Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Botafogo - RJJúnior SantosBotafogo - RJ9901
2Atlético MineiroPaulinhoAtlético Mineiro5501
PeñarolMaximiliano SilveraPeñarol5501
4Sporting CristalMartín CauteruccioSporting Cristal2412
BolívarChicoBolívar5410,8
Club NacionalDiego DuarteClub Nacional5400,8
7Atlético JuniorCarlos BaccaAtlético Junior5320,6
River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate5300,6
BolívarBruno SávioBolívar5300,6
São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC3301
NacionalGonzalo CarneiroNacional8310,38
Atlético MineiroGustavo ScarpaAtlético Mineiro4300,75
Rosario CentralAgustín MódicaRosario Central3301
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ4310,75
15Club NacionalJuan Fernando AlfaroClub Nacional6200,33
Club NacionalRodrigo ArévaloClub Nacional5200,4
Alianza LimaHernán BarcosAlianza Lima4200,5
NacionalRubén BentancourtNacional7200,29
Talleres de CórdobaRubén BottaTalleres de Córdoba5200,4
Botafogo - RJCarlos EduardoBotafogo - RJ6200,33
PalestinoBryan CarrascoPalestino9210,22
NacionalAlexis CastroNacional5200,4
MillonariosLeonardo CastroMillonarios4210,5
PalestinoFelipe ChamorroPalestino8200,25
River PlateFacundo ColidioRiver Plate5200,4
San LorenzoAlexis CuelloSan Lorenzo3200,67
BarcelonaDamián DíazBarcelona4210,5
PalmeirasEndrickPalmeiras4200,5
Talleres de CórdobaFederico GirottiTalleres de Córdoba5200,4
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras5220,4
Independiente del ValleMichael HoyosIndependiente del Valle5200,4
Botafogo - RJHugoBotafogo - RJ9200,22
NacionalLeandro LozanoNacional9200,22
São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC5200,4
PalestinoJúnior MarabelPalestino9200,22
Fluminense RJMarquinhos OliveiraFluminense RJ4200,5
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras4200,5
Universitario de DeportesJosé RiveraUniversitario de Deportes3200,67
Always ReadyDarlinson RodriguesAlways Ready4200,5
LiverpoolLuciano RodríguezLiverpool5200,4
Always ReadyDorny RomeroAlways Ready3210,67
MillonariosDaniel RuizMillonarios5200,4
PalestinoGonzalo SosaPalestino6200,33
The StrongestEnrique TriverioThe Strongest4200,5
The StrongestLuciano UrsinoThe Strongest5200,4
BolívarRamiro VacaBolívar5200,4
47LibertadGustavo AguilarLibertad5100,2
Club AuroraMartín AlanízClub Aurora4100,25
São Paulo FCAlissonSão Paulo FC5100,2
LDU QuitoLisandro AlzugarayLDU Quito4100,25
São Paulo FCAndré SilvaSão Paulo FC5100,2
The StrongestBryan AnguloThe Strongest3110,33
NacionalMateo AntoniNacional6100,17
LDU QuitoAlex ArceLDU Quito5110,2
Flamengo RJAyrtonFlamengo RJ4100,25
San LorenzoAdam BareiroSan Lorenzo4100,25
Defensor SportingFacundo BernalDefensor Sporting2100,5
Club AuroraOswaldo BlancoClub Aurora3100,33
Colo-ColoMarcos BoladosColo-Colo9100,11
FBC MelgarCristian BordacaharFBC Melgar2100,5
River PlateSebastián BoselliRiver Plate2100,5
Talleres de CórdobaGustavo BouTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Atlético MineiroBruno FuchsAtlético Mineiro3100,33
Atlético JuniorDéiber CaicedoAtlético Junior3100,33
San LorenzoGastón CampiSan Lorenzo5100,2
Fluminense RJGermán CanoFluminense RJ4100,25
EstudiantesGuido CarrilloEstudiantes3100,33
Cerro PorteñoFederico CarrizoCerro Porteño5100,2
MillonariosJuan CarvajalMillonarios1101
Atlético JuniorBryan CastrillónAtlético Junior2100,5
Talleres de CórdobaMatías CatalánTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Colo-ColoLucas CepedaColo-Colo3100,33
EstudiantesEdwuin CetréEstudiantes3100,33
CobresalDiego CoelhoCobresal5100,2
PalestinoFernando CornejoPalestino8100,13
EstudiantesMarcelo CorreaEstudiantes4100,25
Universitario de DeportesAldo CorzoUniversitario de Deportes5100,2
Academia Puerto CabelloMichael CoveaAcademia Puerto Cabello4100,25
Always ReadyHéctor CuellarAlways Ready4100,25
PeñarolEduardo DariasPeñarol4100,25
Independiente del ValleLautaro DíazIndependiente del Valle2100,5
NacionalOsinachi EbereNacional7110,14
Caracas FCEnder EcheniqueCaracas FC4100,25
River PlateClaudio EcheverriRiver Plate5100,2
Atlético JuniorJosé EnamoradoAtlético Junior5100,2
LibertadMatías EspinozaLibertad4100,25
PalmeirasEstevaoPalmeiras4100,25
LDU QuitoMichael EstradaLDU Quito5100,2
Flamengo RJÉvertonFlamengo RJ4100,25
Academia Puerto CabelloMiku FedorAcademia Puerto Cabello4100,25
Universitario de DeportesÉdison FloresUniversitario de Deportes5100,2
Sportivo TrinidenseGilberto FloresSportivo Trinidense4100,25
River PlateNicolás FonsecaRiver Plate3100,33
Atlético JuniorGabriel FuentesAtlético Junior5100,2
BarcelonaFrancisco FydriszewskiBarcelona4110,25
Fluminense RJGansoFluminense RJ4100,25
Club NacionalOrlando Gaona LugoClub Nacional6100,17
LiverpoolDiego GarcíaLiverpool5100,2
Flamengo RJGersonFlamengo RJ3100,33
Colo-ColoLeonardo GilColo-Colo8100,13

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU53206:3311
2Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCer51223:4-15
2Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-ColoCOL51223:4-15
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaALI50413:4-14
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal541010:4613
2São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO53118:3510
3BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR50324:8-43
4CobresalCobresalCD CobresalCDC50142:9-71
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1The StrongestThe StrongestThe StrongestSTR53118:2610
2HuachipatoHuachipatoHuachipatoHUA41213:5-25
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP41123:4-14
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE31021:4-33
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl52307:439
2Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT53027:619
3Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de DeportesUniversitarioUni51225:7-25
4LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU51134:6-24
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BolívarBolívarBolívarBOL531110:8210
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA52128:447
3PalestinoPalestinoPalestinoPAL52125:8-37
4MillonariosMillonariosMillonariosMil50326:9-33
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL541014:5913
2San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS52126:607
3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND51136:8-24
4LiverpoolLiverpoolLiverpool FCLFC51135:12-74
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM540110:6412
2PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPEN530210:469
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN52127:527
4Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FCCar50143:15-121
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV541010:3713
2NacionalNacionalNacionalNac53117:5210
3LibertadLibertadLibertadLIB51135:7-24
4Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraTáchiraTác50142:9-71
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

04.04.2024 02:00
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
04.04.2024 02:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
ALI
Alianza Lima
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
10.04.2024 02:00
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
11.04.2024 00:00
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Alianza Lima
ALI
Alianza
Alianza Lima
24.04.2024 02:30
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
ALI
Alianza
Alianza Lima
26.04.2024 00:00
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
09.05.2024 02:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza
ALI
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
10.05.2024 02:00
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
16.05.2024 02:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza
ALI
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
17.05.2024 00:00
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
30.05.2024 02:30
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Alianza Lima
ALI
Alianza
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
Cer
Cerro Porteño
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo