Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1RKC WaalwijkGodfried RoemeratoeRKC Waalwijk2980113
2Almere City FCPeer KoopmeinersAlmere City FC3170112
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar3270112
4Heracles AlmeloJustin HoogmaHeracles Almelo3060111
SBV ExcelsiorArthur ZagréSBV Excelsior2860111
6SBV ExcelsiorSiebe HoremansSBV Excelsior3450110
Twente EnschedeMees HilgersTwente Enschede2850110
Ajax AmsterdamSteven BergwijnAjax Amsterdam2450110
Heracles AlmeloThomas BrunsHeracles Almelo24100010
10Almere City FCThomas RobinetAlmere City FC334019
Go Ahead EaglesBobby AdekanyeGo Ahead Eagles284019
Sc HeerenveenThom HayeSc Heerenveen324019
Almere City FCDamian van BruggenAlmere City FC316109
Fortuna SittardRodrigo GuthFortuna Sittard326109
PEC ZwolleAnselmo Mac NultyPEC Zwolle319009
VitesseDominik OrozVitesse279009
17Ajax AmsterdamAhmetcan KaplanAjax Amsterdam113018
Sparta RotterdamSaïd BakariSparta Rotterdam333018
Sparta RotterdamArno VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam273018
RKC WaalwijkEtienne VaessenRKC Waalwijk303018
NEC NijmegenBram NuytinckNEC Nijmegen303018
Twente EnschedeMichal SadílekTwente Enschede315108
Go Ahead EaglesJamal AmofaGo Ahead Eagles225108
Almere City FCStije ResinkAlmere City FC328008
SBV ExcelsiorJulian BaasSBV Excelsior338008
26Heracles AlmeloBryan LimbombeHeracles Almelo312017
Feyenoord RotterdamBart NieuwkoopFeyenoord Rotterdam212017
SBV ExcelsiorTroy ParrottSBV Excelsior252017
Fortuna SittardTijjani NoslinFortuna Sittard132017
VitesseMarco van GinkelVitesse302017
NEC NijmegenMees HoedemakersNEC Nijmegen302017
Ajax AmsterdamDevyne RenschAjax Amsterdam282017
FC VolendamBenaissa BenamarFC Volendam314107
PEC ZwolleAnouar El AzzouziPEC Zwolle224107
Sc HeerenveenOliver BraudeSc Heerenveen284107
Heracles AlmeloMarko VejinovićHeracles Almelo257007
RKC WaalwijkAaron MeijersRKC Waalwijk287007
VitesseRamon HendriksVitesse317007
Almere City FCSherel FloranusAlmere City FC297007
PEC ZwolleDavy van den BergPEC Zwolle307007
Twente EnschedeRobin PröpperTwente Enschede337007
Almere City FCJoey JacobsAlmere City FC277007
43Go Ahead EaglesWillum WillumssonGo Ahead Eagles311016
PEC ZwolleZico BuurmeesterPEC Zwolle171016
FC UtrechtNick ViergeverFC Utrecht251016
RKC WaalwijkShawn AdewoyeRKC Waalwijk291016
FC VolendamRobert MührenFC Volendam231016
Fortuna SittardMouhamed BelkheirFortuna Sittard151016
VitesseMelle MeulensteenVitesse273106
NEC NijmegenBart van RooijNEC Nijmegen243106
SBV ExcelsiorLazaros LamprouSBV Excelsior283106
PEC ZwolleBram van PolenPEC Zwolle316006
Go Ahead EaglesBas KuipersGo Ahead Eagles336006
PEC ZwolleThomas LamPEC Zwolle316006
Sparta RotterdamJonathan de GuzmánSparta Rotterdam316006
Sc HeerenveenMats KöhlertSc Heerenveen336006
Fortuna SittardIvo PintoFortuna Sittard326006
Fortuna SittardDimitrios SiovasFortuna Sittard276006
Heracles AlmeloBrian De KeersmaeckerHeracles Almelo336006
AZ AlkmaarKristijan BelićAZ Alkmaar146006
RKC WaalwijkYassin OukiliRKC Waalwijk326006
62AZ AlkmaarDenso KasiusAZ Alkmaar160015
VitesseMillion ManhoefVitesse180015
Twente EnschedeMax BrunsTwente Enschede120015
Sc HeerenveenCharlie WebsterSc Heerenveen130015
Sc HeerenveenEspen van EeSc Heerenveen180015
NEC NijmegenCalvin VerdonkNEC Nijmegen335005
PSV EindhovenAndré RamalhoPSV Eindhoven335005
RKC WaalwijkJuriën GaariRKC Waalwijk295005
Ajax AmsterdamBenjamin TahirovićAjax Amsterdam265005
Ajax AmsterdamJorrel HatoAjax Amsterdam335005
PEC ZwolleYounes NamliPEC Zwolle305005
PEC ZwolleOdy VelanasPEC Zwolle315005
FC UtrechtMike van der HoornFC Utrecht215005
AZ AlkmaarRiechedly BazoerAZ Alkmaar305005
76VitesseNicolas Isimat-MirinVitesse271104
NEC NijmegenElayis TavşanNEC Nijmegen81104
FC VolendamSafouane KarimFC Volendam101104
Heracles AlmeloAnas OuahimHeracles Almelo184004
Ajax AmsterdamSivert MannsverkAjax Amsterdam134004
Heracles AlmeloMario EngelsHeracles Almelo344004
VitesseCarlens ArcusVitesse304004
Almere City FCThéo BarbetAlmere City FC294004
FC VolendamCalvin TwigtFC Volendam264004
Sparta RotterdamDjevencio van der KustSparta Rotterdam304004
RKC WaalwijkMats SeuntjensRKC Waalwijk274004
FC UtrechtCan BozdoğanFC Utrecht314004
NEC NijmegenYouri BaasNEC Nijmegen274004
NEC NijmegenDirk ProperNEC Nijmegen274004
PSV EindhovenJordan TezePSV Eindhoven304004
VitessePaxten AaronsonVitesse144004
FC UtrechtOscar FrauloFC Utrecht324004
FC UtrechtRyan FlamingoFC Utrecht324004
RKC WaalwijkJulian LelieveldRKC Waalwijk344004
Fortuna SittardMitchell DijksFortuna Sittard314004
AZ AlkmaarDavid Møller WolfeAZ Alkmaar344004
Heracles AlmeloNavajo BakboordHeracles Almelo224004
Heracles AlmeloSem SchepermanHeracles Almelo224004
VitesseKacper KozłowskiVitesse304004
Almere City FCHamdi AkujobiAlmere City FC234004

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV342941111:219091
2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY34266292:266684
3Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE34216769:363369
4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA34198770:393165
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA341511874:611356
6NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC341411968:511753
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR3413111049:47250
8Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.341471351:48349
9Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGAE3412101247:46146
10Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor349111437:56-1938
11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE341071753:70-1737
12PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC34991645:67-2236
13Almere City FCAlmere City FCAlmere City FCAlm City347131433:59-2634
14Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM34961941:74-3333
15RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC34781938:56-1829
16SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsiorEXC346111750:73-2329
17FC VolendamFC VolendamFC VolendamVOL34472334:88-5419
18VitesseVitesseVitesseARN34662230:74-446
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
  • - 18 P. Vitesse

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven342960,85
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar342910,85
3Feyenoord RotterdamSantiago GiménezFeyenoord Rotterdam302320,77
4Ajax AmsterdamBrian BrobbeyAjax Amsterdam301800,6
5Twente EnschedeSem SteijnTwente Enschede341710,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenLuuk de Jong0294434
AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarVangelis Pavlidis0293334
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSantiago Giménez0232930
4Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamBrian Brobbey0182630
5Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeSem Steijn0172034