Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK10261239
2AS RomAS Rom14290134
3AEK AthenAEK Athen6211129
4Toulouse FCToulouse FC8232029
5Villarreal CFVillarreal CF8261029
6FC SheriffFC Sheriff6172128
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham United10220127
8Sparta PragSparta Prag10231026
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen12200125
10Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam6111224
11AtalantaAtalanta12240024
Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille14240024
13Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha8140224
14Stade RennaisStade Rennais8180123
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion8220022
16Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa6210021
17Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus6160121
18GalatasarayGalatasaray250320
19Rangers FCRangers FC8190019
20AC MailandAC Mailand6170017
LASKLASK6170017
22Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla6160016
23Sporting CPSporting CP10110116
24Aris LimassolAris Limassol6160016
25Raków CzęstochowaRaków Częstochowa690114
26TSC Bačka TopolaTSC Bačka Topola6111014
27RC LensRC Lens280113
28Sturm GrazSturm Graz6101013
29SC FreiburgSC Freiburg10120012
Servette FCServette FC6120012
31Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise6110011
32Liverpool FCLiverpool FC10100010
Molde FKMolde FK6100010
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos6100010
SL BenficaSL Benfica6100010
36Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk29009
37BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys25108
38Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam27007
39Sporting BragaSporting Braga26006
40BK HäckenBK Häcken65005

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Olympique MarseillePierre-Emerick AubameyangOlympique Marseille131030,77
2AS RomRomelu LukakuAS Rom13700,54
3Brighton & Hove AlbionJoão PedroBrighton & Hove Albion6641
AtalantaGianluca ScamaccaAtalanta10600,6
5Bayer LeverkusenVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen7510,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseillePierre-Emerick Aubameyang0101313
2AS RomAS RomRomelu Lukaku07813
3AtalantaAtalantaGianluca Scamacca06610
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionJoão Pedro0666
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgMichael Gregoritsch0568