Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg161400,88
2ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau18950,5
3FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar16800,5
Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov15840,53
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar18850,44
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau18800,44
7Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh18620,33
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov12640,5
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau16600,38
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau17610,35
12FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural17500,29
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov18500,28
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny17540,29
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg15500,33
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg13500,38
17Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau16400,25
Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan16410,25
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau16400,25
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau18400,22
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi15400,27
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg16400,25
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov17400,24
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau16420,25
26Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny11320,27
Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau11300,27
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg18310,17
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau11300,27
Baltika KaliningradJoel FameyehBaltika Kaliningrad15300,2
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov14310,21
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau16300,19
Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad17300,18
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg14300,21
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod17310,18
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural16320,19
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau14300,21
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov15310,2
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau15300,2
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov15300,2
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau15310,2
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau18300,17
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov11300,27
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan11300,27
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh16300,19
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov11310,27
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau9300,33
49Zenit St. PetersburgIlzat AkhmetovZenit St. Petersburg15200,13
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov11200,18
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural16200,13
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan9200,22
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural11200,18
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi14200,14
Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau11200,18
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi13200,15
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau13200,15
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau10200,2
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov18200,11
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg16200,13
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad17200,12
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau14200,14
FK SochiIvan IgnatyevFK Sochi12210,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar18200,11
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny14200,14
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh12210,17
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg15210,13
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau17200,12
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau17200,12
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural15210,13
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg11200,18
ZSKA MoskauMaksim MukhinZSKA Moskau12200,17
ZSKA MoskauTamerlan MusaevZSKA Moskau18200,11
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau16200,13
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi11220,18
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg13200,15
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar17200,12
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau18200,11
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov15200,13
Krylia SovetovNikolai RasskazovKrylia Sovetov16200,13
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK Nizhny NovgorodZè TurboFK Nizhny Novgorod13200,15
Spartak MoskauAnton ZinkovskiySpartak Moskau17200,12
88FK Nizhny NovgorodViktor AleksandrovFK Nizhny Novgorod15100,07
Fakel VoronezhIlnur AlshinFakel Voronezh18100,06
FK UralTimur AyupovFK Ural17100,06
Spartak MoskauSrđan BabićSpartak Moskau10100,1
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau16100,06
FK OrenburgIvan BašićFK Orenburg17100,06
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny16100,06
Dinamo MoskauStanislav BessmertniyDinamo Moskau4100,25
Krylia SovetovGlenn BijlKrylia Sovetov16100,06
Baltika KaliningradKristijan BistrovićBaltika Kaliningrad11100,09
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod11100,09
Fakel VoronezhSergey BozhinFakel Voronezh17100,06
Akhmat GroznyCamiloAkhmat Grozny15100,07

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA18115228:141438
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18113435:171836
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1888229:22732
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1887329:23631
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1893627:24330
6Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1885536:27929
7ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1877431:24728
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1884617:21-428
9FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1873815:16-124
10Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK1856715:19-421
11FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1856724:29-521
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1854918:28-1019
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1845918:23-517
14FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1836919:28-915
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL18341112:24-1213
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC18321317:31-1411
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

01.03.2024 17:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
02.03.2024 12:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
02.03.2024 14:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
02.03.2024 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
02.03.2024 17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
03.03.2024 12:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
03.03.2024 14:30
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
03.03.2024 17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
BAL
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi