Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg261600,62
2Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau281500,54
3FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar251400,56
4ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau281370,46
5Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny271040,37
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar271050,37
7Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan26810,31
Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov18840,44
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov28800,29
Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh27840,3
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau27810,3
12Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau21700,33
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau27700,26
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod26740,27
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg22700,32
16Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau23610,26
Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad24600,25
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural24640,25
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov22600,27
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov22640,27
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg25610,24
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov24620,25
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg24600,25
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau21600,29
26FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural23500,22
FK SochiSaúl GuarirapaFK Sochi8500,63
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau23500,22
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi22500,23
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau22510,23
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau27520,19
ZSKA MoskauTamerlan MusaevZSKA Moskau28500,18
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau24500,21
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau25510,2
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau27500,19
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau18500,28
37Baltika KaliningradAlex FernandesBaltika Kaliningrad10400,4
Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau21410,19
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg28410,14
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau21400,19
Baltika KaliningradJoel FameyehBaltika Kaliningrad18400,22
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau20400,2
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov23410,17
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau20400,2
FK RostovRonaldoFK Rostov10400,4
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov27400,15
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov22400,18
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau23420,17
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan19400,21
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh22400,18
52Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny18320,17
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural24300,13
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny24300,13
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural20300,15
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi22300,14
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau21300,14
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg25300,12
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau20300,15
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov24310,13
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau26300,12
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov27300,11
FK UralAleksey IonovFK Ural24300,13
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg18300,17
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny22300,14
FK SochiKirill KravtsovFK Sochi24300,13
Baltika KaliningradVitaliy LisakovichBaltika Kaliningrad13300,23
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg25310,12
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg25300,12
Rubin KasanAleksandr MartinovichRubin Kasan18300,17
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau24300,13
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural24310,13
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg21300,14
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg15300,2
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar25300,12
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau27300,11
FK RostovKirill ShchetininFK Rostov23300,13
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov17300,18
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg25300,12
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov17310,18
FK Nizhny NovgorodZè TurboFK Nizhny Novgorod21300,14
82Zenit St. PetersburgIlzat AkhmetovZenit St. Petersburg17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgArturZenit St. Petersburg10200,2
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov17200,12
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau25200,08
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan17200,12
Baltika KaliningradKristijan BistrovićBaltika Kaliningrad21210,1
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod20200,1
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi22200,09
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau14200,14
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov28200,07
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg24200,08
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad18200,11
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau23200,09
FK SochiIvan IgnatyevFK Sochi12210,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny20200,1
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar27200,07
Baltika KaliningradKirill KaplenkoBaltika Kaliningrad21200,1
FK OrenburgDanila KhotulevFK Orenburg12200,17

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO28158549:371253
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN28156745:252051
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA28148641:271450
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK281211547:371047
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28137838:31746
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA281012648:381042
7Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS28118929:34-541
8Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV281171044:39540
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR281171040:43-340
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO281051332:38-635
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg28781331:38-729
12Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK286111120:29-929
13FK UralFK UralFK UralURA28781327:41-1429
14FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod28851526:44-1829
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL28751631:37-626
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC28581534:44-1023
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2024 13:00
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
18.05.2024 15:30
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
18.05.2024 18:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
19.05.2024 11:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
19.05.2024 13:15
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
19.05.2024 15:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Baltika Kaliningrad
BAL
Baltika
Baltika Kaliningrad
19.05.2024 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.05.2024 19:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau