Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe251810,72
2GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray231460,61
PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor251450,56
4SivassporRey ManajSivasspor221330,59
5AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor231220,52
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK261220,46
İstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir241230,5
8Gaziantep FKDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK211010,48
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray25910,36
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe24900,38
Kasımpaşa SKNuno Da CostaKasımpaşa SK17900,53
TrabzonsporPaul OnuachuTrabzonspor16900,56
FenerbahçeSebastian SzymańskiFenerbahçe26900,35
GalatasarayWilfried ZahaGalatasaray22900,41
15KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor22850,36
Kasımpaşa SKMamadou FallKasımpaşa SK23800,35
BeşiktaşSemih KılıçsoyBeşiktaş13800,62
Adana DemirsporM'Baye NiangAdana Demirspor16840,5
FenerbahçeDušan TadićFenerbahçe26860,31
FenerbahçeCengiz ÜnderFenerbahçe18800,44
Çaykur RizesporDal VarešanovićÇaykur Rizespor23800,35
22SamsunsporMariusSamsunspor21700,33
23Adana DemirsporEmre AkbabaAdana Demirspor25610,24
KayserisporAylton Boa MorteKayserispor21600,29
FenerbahçeMichy BatshuayiFenerbahçe18620,33
Çaykur RizesporAdolfo GaichÇaykur Rizespor21600,29
HataysporCarlos StrandbergHatayspor24620,25
TrabzonsporMahmoud TrezeguetTrabzonspor16600,38
PendiksporErencan YardımcıPendikspor19600,32
AntalyasporSagiv YehezkelAntalyaspor13600,46
31MKE AnkaragücüEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü21500,24
BeşiktaşOmar ColleyBeşiktaş14500,36
TrabzonsporEnis DestanTrabzonspor23500,22
AlanyasporJoão NovaisAlanyaspor23520,22
KonyasporLouka PripKonyaspor24500,21
SivassporSamu SáizSivasspor18500,28
BeşiktaşCenk TosunBeşiktaş23500,22
Fatih Karagümrük SKGüven YalçınFatih Karagümrük SK21500,24
39BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş13400,31
AlanyasporOğuz AydınAlanyaspor24410,17
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor18410,22
Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor7400,57
Kasımpaşa SKMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK25400,16
MKE AnkaragücüTolga CiğerciMKE Ankaragücü17420,24
HataysporRenat DadashovHatayspor21430,19
HataysporFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor25400,16
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe21410,19
Adana DemirsporYusuf ErdoğanAdana Demirspor26410,15
Fatih Karagümrük SKValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük SK21400,19
İstanbulspor AŞEmir Gültekinİstanbulspor AŞ23400,17
İstanbul BaşakşehirJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir24400,17
Çaykur RizesporBenhur KeserÇaykur Rizespor25400,16
GalatasarayDries MertensGalatasaray24410,17
SamsunsporOlivier NtchamSamsunspor16430,25
BeşiktaşAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainBeşiktaş14410,29
BeşiktaşMilot RashicaBeşiktaş19400,21
HataysporRigoberto RivasHatayspor21400,19
Fatih Karagümrük SKMarcus RohdénFatih Karagümrük SK24400,17
59KayserisporStéphane BahokenKayserispor14300,21
MKE AnkaragücüRijad BajićMKE Ankaragücü18300,17
GalatasarayAbdülkerim BardakçıGalatasaray19300,16
TrabzonsporEnis BardhiTrabzonspor23300,13
Adana DemirsporYounès BelhandaAdana Demirspor14300,21
AlanyasporCarlos EduardoAlanyaspor22300,14
MKE AnkaragücüRenaldo CephasMKE Ankaragücü24300,13
Kasımpaşa SKCláudio WinckKasımpaşa SK25300,12
AlanyasporSergio CórdovaAlanyaspor18300,17
KonyasporGuilhermeKonyaspor25300,12
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK26320,12
SamsunsporCarlo HolseSamsunspor22300,14
SamsunsporErcan KaraSamsunspor18310,17
KayserisporAli KarimiKayserispor23300,13
Fatih Karagümrük SKCan KelesFatih Karagümrük SK24300,13
SamsunsporEmre KılınçSamsunspor25300,12
Gaziantep FKArda KızıldağGaziantep FK22300,14
SivassporBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor14310,21
HataysporDidier Lamkel ZéHatayspor15300,2
AntalyasporSam LarssonAntalyaspor23300,13
AlanyasporLoide AugustoAlanyaspor20300,15
Adana DemirsporNaniAdana Demirspor23300,13
PendiksporUmut NayirPendikspor11300,27
Çaykur RizesporIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor24300,13
İstanbul BaşakşehirJerome Opokuİstanbul Başakşehir16300,19
MKE AnkaragücüPedrinhoMKE Ankaragücü21300,14
İstanbul BaşakşehirDimitrios Pelkasİstanbul Başakşehir16300,19
PendiksporÓscar RomeroPendikspor11330,27
AntalyasporDario ŠarićAntalyaspor23300,13
MKE AnkaragücüAli SoweMKE Ankaragücü16300,19
PendiksporThuramPendikspor18300,17
TrabzonsporEdin VišćaTrabzonspor25300,12
GalatasarayBarış YılmazGalatasaray25300,12
92İstanbul BaşakşehirMehdi Abeidİstanbul Başakşehir15200,13
PendiksporHalil AkbunarPendikspor25200,08
Çaykur RizesporBabajide AkintolaÇaykur Rizespor14200,14
AlanyasporJure BalkovecAlanyaspor17200,12
Adana DemirsporYusuf BarasıAdana Demirspor18200,11
TrabzonsporFilip BenkovićTrabzonspor13200,15
GalatasarayKerem DemirbayGalatasaray23200,09
PendiksporAbdoulay DiabyPendikspor20200,1
BeşiktaşGedson FernandesBeşiktaş20200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL26223155:144169
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN26214168:214767
3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA26134942:33943
4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES26134937:31643
5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS26116947:48-139
6Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ261061028:37-936
7AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT26811731:29235
8KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY2698932:36-435
9SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV26810830:36-634
10İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS26961133:33033
11Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda26711839:35432
12SamsunsporSamsunsporSamsunsporSAM26861230:36-630
13MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK26611930:32-229
14HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT26611932:35-329
15AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya26611931:39-829
16Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK26771231:30128
17Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK26771231:38-728
18PendiksporPendiksporPendikspor26681231:51-2026
19KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON265101124:39-1525
20İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst26361720:49-2915
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

23.02.2024 18:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
24.02.2024 11:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
24.02.2024 14:00
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
24.02.2024 17:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
25.02.2024 11:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
25.02.2024 14:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
25.02.2024 17:00
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
26.02.2024 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor