Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray3425934
2GalatasarayDries MertensGalatasaray3691827
3FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe3621425
4PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor3617724
5FenerbahçeDušan TadićFenerbahçe38101424
6SivassporRey ManajSivasspor3318321
7AlanyasporOğuz AydınAlanyaspor3513821
8FenerbahçeSebastian SzymańskiFenerbahçe37101020
9TrabzonsporPaul OnuachuTrabzonspor2115419
10Kasımpaşa SKNuno Da CostaKasımpaşa SK2914519
11Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe3112719
12Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK3851419
13İstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir3417118
14AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor3316218
15Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK3714418
16GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray3712618
17KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor3312517
18TrabzonsporMahmoud TrezeguetTrabzonspor2510616
19TrabzonsporEdin VišćaTrabzonspor3751116
20Gaziantep FKDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK3214115
21BeşiktaşSemih KılıçsoyBeşiktaş2311314
22FenerbahçeMichy BatshuayiFenerbahçe2612113
23Fatih KaragümrükGüven YalçınFatih Karagümrük329413
MKE AnkaragücüEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü309413
TrabzonsporEnis DestanTrabzonspor339413
26İstanbul BaşakşehirDeniz Türüçİstanbul Başakşehir3421113
27GalatasarayWilfried ZahaGalatasaray309312
28GalatasarayBarış YılmazGalatasaray376612
29Fatih KaragümrükValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük315712
KonyasporGuilhermeKonyaspor375712
31FenerbahçeCengiz ÜnderFenerbahçe249211
Çaykur RizesporDal VarešanovićÇaykur Rizespor339211
33HataysporCarlos StrandbergHatayspor368311
KayserisporAylton Boa MorteKayserispor328311
HataysporFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor368311
Çaykur RizesporIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor368311
37TrabzonsporEnis BardhiTrabzonspor357411
38BeşiktaşCenk TosunBeşiktaş346511
İstanbul BaşakşehirDimitrios Pelkasİstanbul Başakşehir236511
Kasımpaşa SKMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK366511
41Adana DemirsporYusuf SarıAdana Demirspor243811
42SamsunsporMariusSamsunspor309110
43Adana DemirsporM'Baye NiangAdana Demirspor168210
Kasımpaşa SKMamadou FallKasımpaşa SK348210
İstanbul BaşakşehirJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir348210
46GalatasarayKerem DemirbayGalatasaray346410
47Çaykur RizesporAltin ZeqiriÇaykur Rizespor355510
48Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK343710
49Çaykur RizesporAdolfo GaichÇaykur Rizespor33819
50Adana DemirsporEmre AkbabaAdana Demirspor32729
51MKE AnkaragücüAli SoweMKE Ankaragücü27639
GalatasarayHakim ZiyechGalatasaray18639
53BeşiktaşMilot RashicaBeşiktaş29549
HataysporRigoberto RivasHatayspor29549
55Çaykur RizesporJonjo ShelveyÇaykur Rizespor32369
56SivassporBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor25808
57Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor16718
58FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe29628
AntalyasporSagiv YehezkelAntalyaspor13628
PendiksporErencan YardımcıPendikspor28628
61MKE AnkaragücüTolga CiğerciMKE Ankaragücü27538
SivassporSamu SáizSivasspor18538
PendiksporHalil AkbunarPendikspor37538
Fatih KaragümrükCan KelesFatih Karagümrük35538
65Fatih KaragümrükMarcus RohdénFatih Karagümrük34448
SamsunsporEmre KılınçSamsunspor33448
67KayserisporMiguel CardosoKayserispor30178
68AntalyasporRamzi SafuriAntalyaspor30088
69BeşiktaşOmar ColleyBeşiktaş22707
70AlanyasporAhmed HassanAlanyaspor16617
Fatih KaragümrükMarcãoFatih Karagümrük10617
72AlanyasporJoão NovaisAlanyaspor32527
Adana DemirsporYusuf ErdoğanAdana Demirspor35527
KayserisporCarlos ManéKayserispor25527
TrabzonsporNicolas PépéTrabzonspor19527
76Fatih KaragümrükRyan MendesFatih Karagümrük23437
İstanbul BaşakşehirOlivier Kemenİstanbul Başakşehir27437
78Gaziantep FKLazar MarkovićGaziantep FK30347
FenerbahçeFredFenerbahçe25347
80MKE AnkaragücüGarry RodriguesMKE Ankaragücü19257
81SamsunsporOlivier NtchamSamsunspor27606
HataysporRenat DadashovHatayspor31606
KonyasporLouka PripKonyaspor35606
84BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş22516
AntalyasporSam LarssonAntalyaspor35516
SamsunsporCarlo HolseSamsunspor33516
87Adana DemirsporNaniAdana Demirspor28426
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor18426
AlanyasporNicolas JanvierAlanyaspor34426
Gaziantep FKDeian SorescuGaziantep FK16426
Adana DemirsporYusuf BarasıAdana Demirspor28426
Çaykur RizesporBenhur KeserÇaykur Rizespor25426
93AntalyasporErdoğan YeşilyurtAntalyaspor34336
BeşiktaşGedson FernandesBeşiktaş29336
Çaykur RizesporBabajide AkintolaÇaykur Rizespor25336
KonyasporAlassane NdaoKonyaspor37336
97HataysporGörkem SağlamHatayspor31246
KonyasporValon EthemiKonyaspor31246
AlanyasporYusuf ÖzdemirAlanyaspor34246
100TrabzonsporThomas MeunierTrabzonspor14156
İstanbul BaşakşehirLéo Duboisİstanbul Başakşehir32156
Fatih KaragümrükLevent MercanFatih Karagümrük36156
Çaykur RizesporEmirhan TopçuÇaykur Rizespor32156
104SivassporEmrah BaşsanSivasspor25066
105İstanbulspor AŞFlorian Loshajİstanbulspor AŞ33505
106PendiksporUmut NayirPendikspor23415
FenerbahçeBright Osayi-SamuelFenerbahçe23415
AlanyasporCarlos EduardoAlanyaspor29415
İstanbul BaşakşehirJerome Opokuİstanbul Başakşehir28415
BeşiktaşJackson MulekaBeşiktaş30415
İstanbulspor AŞEmir Gültekinİstanbulspor AŞ30415
112MKE AnkaragücüPedrinhoMKE Ankaragücü32325
HataysporDidier Lamkel ZéHatayspor15325
AlanyasporLoide AugustoAlanyaspor26325
115AlanyasporEfecan KaracaAlanyaspor37235
PendiksporGökcan KayaPendikspor34235
AlanyasporFlorent HadergjonajAlanyaspor31235
MKE AnkaragücüOlimpiu MoruţanMKE Ankaragücü30235
Gaziantep FKMustafa EskihellaçGaziantep FK35235
İstanbulspor AŞMendy Mamadouİstanbulspor AŞ32235
121Gaziantep FKMax GradelGaziantep FK29145
SivassporCharilaos CharisisSivasspor31145
FenerbahçeMert MüldürFenerbahçe26145
FenerbahçeFerdi KadıoğluFenerbahçe37145
İstanbulspor AŞJacksonİstanbulspor AŞ36145
Kasımpaşa SKIron GomisKasımpaşa SK21145
127KayserisporGökhan SazdağıKayserispor34055
TrabzonsporAbdülkadir ÖmürTrabzonspor16055
Fenerbahçeİsmail YüksekFenerbahçe30055
130KonyasporSteven NzonziKonyaspor33404
BeşiktaşAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainBeşiktaş20404
GalatasarayAbdülkerim BardakçıGalatasaray27404
MKE AnkaragücüRijad BajićMKE Ankaragücü24404
İstanbul BaşakşehirDavidsonİstanbul Başakşehir14404
Gaziantep FKArda KızıldağGaziantep FK29404
136Gaziantep FKPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK34314
Kasımpaşa SKCláudio WinckKasımpaşa SK33314
İstanbul BaşakşehirMehdi Abeidİstanbul Başakşehir17314
AlanyasporSergio CórdovaAlanyaspor18314
Gaziantep FKOgün ÖzçiçekGaziantep FK29314
MKE AnkaragücüRenaldo CephasMKE Ankaragücü31314
142PendiksporWelintonPendikspor24224
AntalyasporSander van de StreekAntalyaspor32224
SivassporClinton N'JieSivasspor28224
İstanbul BaşakşehirBerkay Özcanİstanbul Başakşehir34224
Fatih KaragümrükKevin LasagnaFatih Karagümrük28224
Kasımpaşa SKJulien NgoyKasımpaşa SK24224
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe16224
149AntalyasporGüray VuralAntalyaspor30134
PendiksporErdem ÖzgençPendikspor22134
PendiksporSequeiraPendikspor35134
GalatasarayKaan AyhanGalatasaray35134
BeşiktaşSalih UçanBeşiktaş23134
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş27134
Gaziantep FKFurkan SoyalpGaziantep FK30134
Çaykur RizesporCasper Højer NielsenÇaykur Rizespor27134
İstanbulspor AŞDavid Sambissaİstanbulspor AŞ25134
AntalyasporBünyamin BalcıAntalyaspor23134
159SamsunsporMoryké FofanaSamsunspor26044
160MKE AnkaragücüFederico MachedaMKE Ankaragücü21303
Adana DemirsporYounès BelhandaAdana Demirspor14303
KayserisporMehdi BourabiaKayserispor13303
AlanyasporJure BalkovecAlanyaspor28303
Adana DemirsporJohn MendozaAdana Demirspor14303
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor28303
PendiksporÓscar RomeroPendikspor11303
KayserisporStéphane BahokenKayserispor23303
FenerbahçeAlexander DjikuFenerbahçe25303
Gaziantep FKMarko JevtovićGaziantep FK29303
KayserisporAli KarimiKayserispor27303
PendiksporThuramPendikspor18303
SamsunsporErcan KaraSamsunspor23303
AntalyasporDario ŠarićAntalyaspor32303
SamsunsporRick van DrongelenSamsunspor30303
Çaykur RizesporMartin MinchevÇaykur Rizespor33303
BeşiktaşErnest MuçiBeşiktaş13303
HataysporMassanga MatondoHatayspor30303
178Fatih KaragümrükSofiane FéghouliFatih Karagümrük25213
SamsunsporSoner AydoğduSamsunspor17213
FenerbahçeJoshua KingFenerbahçe16213
TrabzonsporTaxiarchis FountasTrabzonspor29213
SivassporQueensy MenigSivasspor11213
SamsunsporTaylan AntalyalıSamsunspor26213
KonyasporMarlos MorenoKonyaspor29213
KayserisporDuckens NazonKayserispor13213
MKE AnkaragücüTasos ChatzigiovannisMKE Ankaragücü33213
Adana DemirsporTayfun AydoğanAdana Demirspor20213
GalatasarayBerkan KutluGalatasaray20213
HataysporGuy-Marcelin KilamaHatayspor35213
Kasımpaşa SKYasin ÖzcanKasımpaşa SK37213
191HataysporFaouzi GhoulamHatayspor21123
PendiksporFredrik MidtsjøPendikspor26123
İstanbul BaşakşehirLucas Limaİstanbul Başakşehir31123
Kasımpaşa SKKenneth OmeruoKasımpaşa SK24123
AntalyasporZymer BytyqiAntalyaspor29123
İstanbulspor AŞAli Yaşarİstanbulspor AŞ33123
SamsunsporZeki YavruSamsunspor28123
SivassporAaron AppindangoyéSivasspor31123
PendiksporEndri ҪekiҫiPendikspor24123
GalatasarayDerrick KöhnGalatasaray13123
HataysporDoğukan SinikHatayspor9123
SivassporRoman KvětSivasspor24123
Adana DemirsporYoucef AtalAdana Demirspor11123
204BeşiktaşOnur BulutBeşiktaş28033
BeşiktaşJonas SvenssonBeşiktaş24033
BeşiktaşAnte RebićBeşiktaş15033
PendiksporArnaud LusambaPendikspor27033
BeşiktaşAmir HadžiahmetovićBeşiktaş18033
HataysporRui PedroHatayspor11033
HataysporJoelson FernandesHatayspor31033
GalatasarayTetêGalatasaray33033
Çaykur RizesporTaha ŞahinÇaykur Rizespor35033
213Gaziantep FKNicolas N´KoulouGaziantep FK32202
PendiksporAbdoulay DiabyPendikspor28202
PendiksporAlpaslan ÖztürkPendikspor22202
İstanbulspor AŞIbrahim Yilmazİstanbulspor AŞ7202
KonyasporRobert MurićKonyaspor16202
GalatasarayDavinson SánchezGalatasaray23202
Kasımpaşa SKGökhan GülKasımpaşa SK38202
FenerbahçeÇağlar SöyüncüFenerbahçe12202
TrabzonsporFilip BenkovićTrabzonspor14202
SamsunsporLandry DimataSamsunspor19202
MKE AnkaragücüChristian BassogogMKE Ankaragücü13202
Adana DemirsporAndreaw GravillonAdana Demirspor33202
SivassporGerson RodriguesSivasspor13202
GalatasarayVictor NelssonGalatasaray32202
Çaykur RizesporAttila MocsiÇaykur Rizespor29202
KonyasporUğurcan YazğılıKonyaspor35202
Çaykur RizesporMuammer SarıkayaÇaykur Rizespor36202
İstanbulspor AŞVefa Temelİstanbulspor AŞ24202
231İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir21112
Fatih KaragümrükNazım SangaréFatih Karagümrük25112
SamsunsporKingsley SchindlerSamsunspor17112
MKE AnkaragücüUroš RadakovićMKE Ankaragücü35112
KayserisporJulian JeanvierKayserispor13112
SamsunsporĽubomír ŠatkaSamsunspor26112
KonyasporAhmet OğuzKonyaspor31112
GalatasarayLucas TorreiraGalatasaray35112
Çaykur RizesporGustavo SauerÇaykur Rizespor33112
Gaziantep FKJamiro MonteiroGaziantep FK13112
Fatih KaragümrükEmre MorFatih Karagümrük15112
MKE AnkaragücüNihad MujakićMKE Ankaragücü36112
TrabzonsporUmut BozokTrabzonspor13112
KonyasporOğulcan ÜlgünKonyaspor33112
MKE AnkaragücüAli GünerenMKE Ankaragücü33112
Adana DemirsporCherif NdiayeAdana Demirspor2112
İstanbulspor AŞEduart Rrocaİstanbulspor AŞ15112
TrabzonsporBerat ÖzdemirTrabzonspor32112
AlanyasporRichardAlanyaspor34112
Fatih KaragümrükFlavio PaolettiFatih Karagümrük20112
İstanbul BaşakşehirEmirhan İlkhanİstanbul Başakşehir30112
252FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe12022
SivassporUğur ÇiftçiSivasspor36022
SamsunsporAlim ÖztürkSamsunspor26022
SamsunsporFlavien TaitSamsunspor28022
MKE AnkaragücüMatěj HanousekMKE Ankaragücü21022
KayserisporRamazan CivelekKayserispor34022
İstanbul BaşakşehirLéo Duarteİstanbul Başakşehir30022
SivassporBurak KapacakSivasspor18022
KayserisporKartal YılmazKayserispor29022
SivassporMurat PaluliSivasspor21022
Çaykur RizesporMithat PalaÇaykur Rizespor26022
AntalyasporJakub KałuzińskiAntalyaspor31022
264AlanyasporLeroy FerAlanyaspor31101
MKE AnkaragücüAlper UludağMKE Ankaragücü9101
İstanbul BaşakşehirSerdar Gürlerİstanbul Başakşehir21101
İstanbulspor AŞDemeaco Duhaneyİstanbulspor AŞ27101
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor35101
GalatasarayCédric BakambuGalatasaray10101
GalatasaraySérgio OliveiraGalatasaray12101
Adana DemirsporBenjamin StambouliAdana Demirspor20101
Fatih KaragümrükStefano SturaroFatih Karagümrük11101
AntalyasporBritt AssombalongaAntalyaspor22101
Fatih KaragümrükSalih DursunFatih Karagümrük23101
PendiksporLeandro KappelPendikspor18101
TrabzonsporStefano DenswilTrabzonspor26101
SivassporMijo CaktašSivasspor13101
PendiksporBadou NdiayePendikspor20101
SivassporModou BarrowSivasspor16101
Fatih KaragümrükFederico CeccheriniFatih Karagümrük27101
AlanyasporPione SistoAlanyaspor20101
KayserisporJoseph AttamahKayserispor30101
AlanyasporUi-jo HwangAlanyaspor8101
Adana DemirsporAbat AymbetovAdana Demirspor9101
HataysporRayane AabidHatayspor11101
Gaziantep FKAlbian AjetiGaziantep FK4101
Gaziantep FKErtuğrul ErsoyGaziantep FK17101
Gaziantep FKBrayan RiascosGaziantep FK17101
İstanbulspor AŞModestas Vorobjovasİstanbulspor AŞ28101
İstanbulspor AŞRacine Colyİstanbulspor AŞ22101
HataysporKerim AlıcıHatayspor24101
Çaykur RizesporJohn MaryÇaykur Rizespor2101
AntalyasporBahadır ÖztürkAntalyaspor25101
SamsunsporYoussef Aït BennasserSamsunspor28101
AntalyasporMert YılmazAntalyaspor6101
AlanyasporFatih AksoyAlanyaspor21101
KonyasporAlexandru CicâldăuKonyaspor31101
BeşiktaşJoe WorrallBeşiktaş6101
TrabzonsporBatista MendyTrabzonspor31101
PendiksporBerkay SülüngözPendikspor19101
KonyasporSoner DikmenKonyaspor37101
Kasımpaşa SKJackson PorozoKasımpaşa SK14101
Gaziantep FKAliou BadjiGaziantep FK14101
SamsunsporArbnor MujaSamsunspor13101
GalatasarayCarlos ViníciusGalatasaray10101
TrabzonsporGöktan GürpüzTrabzonspor5101
HataysporArmin HodžićHatayspor21101
GalatasaraySacha BoeyGalatasaray19101
İstanbulspor AŞEmrehan Gedikliİstanbulspor AŞ12101
SivassporAzizbek Turg'unboyevSivasspor12101
HataysporMehdi BoudjemaaHatayspor16101
İstanbul BaşakşehirPhilippe Kenyİstanbul Başakşehir29101
KayserisporAnthony UzodimmaKayserispor12101
KayserisporMehmet ÖzbekKayserispor10101
HataysporBertuğ YıldırımHatayspor3101
TrabzonsporPoyraz Efe YildirimTrabzonspor2101
AntalyasporAmar GerxhaliuAntalyaspor4101
İstanbulspor AŞDjakaridja Traoreİstanbulspor AŞ16101
İstanbul BaşakşehirHamza Gürelerİstanbul Başakşehir9101
320KayserisporHasan Ali KaldırımKayserispor21011
AntalyasporÖmer ToprakAntalyaspor22011
FenerbahçeLeonardo BonucciFenerbahçe8011
İstanbul BaşakşehirJosefİstanbul Başakşehir11011
KonyasporMuhammed DemirKonyaspor5011
Çaykur RizesporSinan OsmanoğluÇaykur Rizespor1011
BeşiktaşNecip UysalBeşiktaş30011
KonyasporNélson OliveiraKonyaspor15011
SamsunsporSoner GönülSamsunspor23011
KayserisporLionel CaroleKayserispor28011
HataysporGiorgi AburjaniaHatayspor20011
İstanbul BaşakşehirÖmer Şahinerİstanbul Başakşehir22011
AntalyasporGerrit HoltmannAntalyaspor7011
MKE AnkaragücüStelios KitsiouMKE Ankaragücü28011
Çaykur RizesporGökhan AkkanÇaykur Rizespor31011
Fatih KaragümrükDavide BiraschiFatih Karagümrük30011
Adana DemirsporKévin RodriguesAdana Demirspor11011
AntalyasporErdal RakipAntalyaspor27011
HataysporAbdülkadir ParmakHatayspor14011
Kasımpaşa SKOğulcan CağlayanKasımpaşa SK23011
GalatasarayAngeliñoGalatasaray8011
KayserisporOtabek ShukurovKayserispor27011
Adana DemirsporArber ZeneliAdana Demirspor12011
AlanyasporFidan AlitiAlanyaspor35011
Çaykur Rizesporİbrahim PehlivanÇaykur Rizespor28011
Adana DemirsporSemih GülerAdana Demirspor32011
KonyasporTeenage HadebeKonyaspor11011
Fatih KaragümrükIbrahim DreševićFatih Karagümrük16011
KonyasporKonrad MichalakKonyaspor4011
MKE AnkaragücüBahadır GüngördüMKE Ankaragücü32011
MKE AnkaragücüAlexis FlipsMKE Ankaragücü10011
BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş12011
GalatasarayTanguy NdombèléGalatasaray19011
SivassporAlaaddin OkumuşSivasspor19011
SivassporIbrahim AkdağSivasspor25011
İstanbulspor AŞKubilay Köylüİstanbulspor AŞ5011
Fatih KaragümrükTonio TeklićFatih Karagümrük12011
İstanbul BaşakşehirOusseynou Baİstanbul Başakşehir22011
MKE AnkaragücüCem TürkmenMKE Ankaragücü10011
HataysporHalil DervişoğluHatayspor25011
Adana Demirsporİsmail ÇokçalışAdana Demirspor14011
Gaziantep FKİlker KarakaşGaziantep FK9011
SamsunsporMuhammed GümüşkayaSamsunspor11011
HataysporCemali SertelHatayspor23011
Gaziantep FKSalem M'BakataGaziantep FK28011
SivassporBartuğ ElmazSivasspor17011
Adana DemirsporEdouard MichutAdana Demirspor24011
TrabzonsporEren ElmalıTrabzonspor35011
GalatasarayEyüp AydinGalatasaray10011
KayserisporTalha SarıarslanKayserispor13011
Kasımpaşa SKErdem ÇetinkayaKasımpaşa SK10011
Adana DemirsporMaestroAdana Demirspor13011
TrabzonsporArif BoşlukTrabzonspor3011
BeşiktaşDemir TıknazBeşiktaş21011
KayserisporArif KocamanKayserispor25011
SivassporYunus KonakSivasspor17011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL38333292:2666102
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN38316199:316899
3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA382141369:501967
4İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS381871357:431461
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES381681452:47556
6Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS381681462:65-356
7SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3814121247:54-754
8AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporALA3812161053:50352
9Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ381481648:58-1050
10AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT3812131344:49-549
11Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporADA3810141454:61-744
12Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK381281850:57-744
13SamsunsporSamsunsporSamsunsporSAM3811101742:52-1043
14KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3811121544:57-1342
15HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT389141545:52-741
16KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON389141540:53-1341
17Fatih KaragümrükFatih KaragümrükKaragümrükKSK3810101849:52-340
18MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK388161446:52-640
19PendiksporPendiksporPendiksporPEN389101942:73-3137
20İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst38472727:80-5316
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg
  • Punktabzüge: İstanbulspor AŞ (3), Kayserispor (3)

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray342560,74
2FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe362120,58
3SivassporRey ManajSivasspor331840,55
4İstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir341740,5
PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor361750,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1GalatasarayGalatasarayMauro Icardi0253434
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEdin Džeko0212536
3SivassporSivassporRey Manaj0182133
4PendiksporPendiksporMame Thiam0172436
İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątek0171834