Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-Ouchy24691492
2FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen24672178
3FC BaselFC Basel24502476
4FC LuganoFC Lugano24581376
5Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FC24544171
6FC WinterthurFC Winterthur24622068
7FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport24541162
8Servette FCServette FC24462262
9BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys24450360
10FC LuzernFC Luzern24492160
11Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich24521160
12FC ZürichFC Zürich24430253

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBB24156351:222951
2Servette FCServette FCServetteSFC24128442:291344
3FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ24109536:241239
4FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.GallenSG24114937:31637
5FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG241041043:39434
6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ241041032:35-334
7FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN2496944:49-533
8Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCYverdonYve24861032:48-1630
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ24841231:31028
10FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS24841229:37-828
11FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS24671132:38-625
12Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyStade-LausanneSLO24361525:51-2615
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Servette FCChris BediaServette FC171020,59
2FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano22910,41
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich22910,41
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys18910,5
FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich23920,39

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Servette FCServette FCChris Bedia0101317
2FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano091222
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame091018
FC ZürichFC ZürichJonathan Okita091023
FC LuganoFC LuganoŽan Celar091122
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportKaly Sène091223
7FC WinterthurFC WinterthurSayfallah Ltaief081222
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenChadrac Akolo08823
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTsiy Ndenge07817
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCKevin Carlos07823
11BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysCedric Itten06817
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCVarol Tasar061023
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenWillem Geubbels061019
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJoël Monteiro06722
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurMatteo di Giusto06922
16FC LuzernFC LuzernMax Meyer05622
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurAldin Turkes05621
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysMeschack Elia05818
Servette FCServette FCBendegúz Bolla05818
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurSamuel Ballet05817
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyIsmaël Gharbi05716
Servette FCServette FCEnzo Crivelli05519
23FC LuganoFC LuganoRenato Steffen041420
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichAwer Mabil04712
Servette FCServette FCDereck Kutesa041024
Servette FCServette FCJérémy Guillemenot04622
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSilvère Ganvoula04522
FC LuganoFC LuganoUran Bislimi04822
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFilip Ugrinić04921
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyAlban Ajdini04622
FC LuganoFC LuganoShkelqim Vladi04618
FC LuzernFC LuzernArdon Jashari04623
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFrancis Momoh04616
FC LuzernFC LuzernSofyan Chader04517
FC LuzernFC LuzernLars Villiger04622
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurNishan Burkart04422
FC ZürichFC ZürichBledian Krasniqi04418
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCBoris Cespedes04422
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportDonat Rrudhani04411
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportAlvyn Sanches04414
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCAymen Mahious04413
42FC BaselFC BaselFabian Frei03421
Servette FCServette FCMiroslav Stevanović03516
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportNoë Dussenne03422
FC LuzernFC LuzernPius Dorn03821
FC LuganoFC LuganoJonathan Sabbatini03722
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportBrighton Labeau03423
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenFabian Schubert03418
Servette FCServette FCAlexis Antunes03516
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGiotto Morandi03822
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportSamuel Kalu03515
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurRandy Schneider03619
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysDarian Males03519
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyMergim Qarri03723
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenMihailo Stevanović03419
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysEbrima Colley03514
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de Carvalho03419
FC LuganoFC LuganoYanis Cimignani03420
FC BaselFC BaselThierno Barry03422
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportRareş Ilie03619
FC LuzernFC LuzernThibault Klidje03310
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenAlbert Vallçi03323
FC ZürichFC ZürichNikola Katić03322
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyLiridon Mulaj03320
FC LuganoFC LuganoHadj Mahmoud03319
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichDorian Babunski03318
67Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichPascal Schürpf02315
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCAnthony Sauthier02524
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysLoris Benito02316
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurTobias Schättin02316
Servette FCServette FCTimothé Cognat02524
FC BaselFC BaselĐorđe Jovanović02418
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCEvans Maurin0238
FC ZürichFC ZürichFabian Rohner02416
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCChristopher Lungoyi02316
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurAdrian Gantenbein02820
FC BaselFC BaselAnton Kade02317
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyFlorian Danho02315
FC BaselFC BaselFinn van Breemen02419
FC BaselFC BaselRenato Veiga02318
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyElies Mahmoud02620
FC BaselFC BaselJonathan Dubasin02310
FC ZürichFC ZürichDaniel Afriyie02523
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenIsaac Schmidt02222
FC BaselFC BaselJean-Kévin Augustin02214
FC LuzernFC LuzernSeverin Ottiger02220
FC LuzernFC LuzernJakub Kadák02218
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurRoman Buess02213
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurBasil Stillhart02222
FC ZürichFC ZürichLindrit Kamberi02223
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportAliou Balde0225
FC LuganoFC LuganoAlbian Hajdari02222
FC LuganoFC LuganoKreshnik Hajrizi02217
FC BaselFC BaselGabriel Sigua02210
95FC WinterthurFC WinterthurLuca Zuffi01423
FC LuganoFC LuganoMattia Bottani01412
FC BaselFC BaselTaulant Xhaka01216
FC ZürichFC ZürichNikola Boranijašević01324
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenLukas Görtler01212
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJordi Quintillà01321
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCWilliam Le Pogam01424
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyGabriel Kyeremateng0126
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysUlisses Garcia01614
Servette FCServette FCYoan Severin01223
FC LuganoFC LuganoRoman Macek01221
FC ZürichFC ZürichIfeanyi Mathew01424
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSandro Lauper01216
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichAsumah Abubakar01210
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCLiziero01216
FC LuganoFC LuganoMilton Valenzuela0129
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenBastien Toma01317
FC BaselFC BaselDominik Schmid01423
Servette FCServette FCGaël Ondoua01221
FC ZürichFC ZürichRodrigo Conceição01318
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJulian von Moos01414
FC LuzernFC LuzernTeddy Okou01320
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenChristian Witzig01620
FC BaselFC BaselDan Ndoye0132
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichBradley Fink01323
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFabian Rieder0123
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTheo Corbeanu01616
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenMattia Zanotti01322
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenNikolaj Möller01217
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysŁukasz Łakomy01315
FC LuganoFC LuganoMohamed Amoura0123
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJoel Mvuka0124
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurLoïc Lüthi0117
FC BaselFC BaselBenjamin Kololli0116
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCMarley Aké0116
FC LuzernFC LuzernAdrian Grbić0111
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJovan Milošević0111
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenBetim Fazliji01112
FC BaselFC BaselArnau Comas0117
FC BaselFC BaselAndrin Hunziker0111
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenAlbin Krasniqi0119
Servette FCServette FCSteve Rouiller01122
Servette FCServette FCPatrick Pflücke0113
Servette FCServette FCRonny Rodelin0116
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurBoubacar Fofana0118
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichRenat Dadashov0114
FC LuzernFC LuzernDenis Simani01120
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurRemo Arnold01117
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCMohamed Tijani01116
Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCMihael Klepač01111
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFabian Lustenberger01112
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportChris Kablan01110
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportDominik Schwizer0118
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportTrae Coyle01112
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyLucas Pos01119
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyGiovani Bamba01117
FC LuganoFC LuganoAyman El Wafi01111
FC LuganoFC LuganoJhon Espínoza01124
FC LuganoFC LuganoMartim Marques0117
FC LuganoFC LuganoBoris Babić01110
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchySahmkou Camara01118
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyMischa Eberhard0116
FC ZürichFC ZürichArmstrong Oko-Flex0119
FC BaselFC BaselMohamed Dräger01114
FC BaselFC BaselRoméo Beney0116
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichThéo Matam01118
FC BaselFC BaselMaurice Malone0117