Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Adam BuksaSturm331640,48
2Sagiv YehezkelSturm13600,46
3Sam LarssonSturm35500,14
4Dario ŠarićMittelfeld32300,09
Erdoğan YeşilyurtAbwehr34300,09
6Sander van de StreekMittelfeld32200,06
7Britt AssombalongaSturm22100,05
Bünyamin BalcıAbwehr23100,04
Zymer BytyqiSturm29100,03
Amar GerxhaliuAbwehr4100,25
Bahadır ÖztürkAbwehr25100,04
Veysel SarıAbwehr35100,03
Güray VuralAbwehr30100,03
Mert YılmazAbwehr6100,17

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Antalyaspor Külübü
Stadt
Antalya
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.07.1966
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Antalya Arena
Kapazität
32.537