Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Robin BormuthAbwehr201778426167,82
2Marcel BeifusAbwehr1144236765,67
3Marcel FrankeAbwehr201407921963,93
4Sebastian JungAbwehr21997317257,56
5David HeroldAbwehr16645411854,24
6Dženis BurnićMittelfeld19898117052,35
7Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld1816516132650,61
8Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld2019719539250,26
9Leon JensenMittelfeld1811111022150,23
10Philip HeiseAbwehr18919218349,73
11Lars StindlMittelfeld1614715630348,51
12Igor MatanovićSturm2022427349745,07
13Fabian SchleusenerSturm229812522343,95
14Paul NebelSturm2216123639740,55
15Budu ZivzivadzeSturm218618427031,85

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
34.302