Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannick GlessingMittelfeld371900,51
2Hannes PöschlMittelfeld361100,31
3Kento TeranumaSturm37810,22
4Maurice StrobelAbwehr31400,13
5Darius HeldAbwehr32300,09
Gökalp KılıçMittelfeld28300,11
Marco MannhardtMittelfeld15300,2
8Nico FundelMittelfeld37200,05
Jannik WannerSturm33200,06
10Nicola della SchiavaAbwehr22100,05
Kevin FrisorgerAbwehr8100,13
Kai LuibrandSturm23100,04
Fabio MaioloMittelfeld37100,03

FV Illertissen

FV Illertissen Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballverein Illertissen 1921
Stadt
Illertissen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1921
Stadion
Vöhlinstadion
Kapazität
3.000