Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ole PohlmannMittelfeld291360,45
2Rodney Elongo-YomboAbwehr30900,3
3Julian HettwerSturm36700,19
4Ayman AzhilMittelfeld28500,18
5Paul-Philipp BesongSturm16400,25
Michael EberweinMittelfeld33400,12
7Falko MichelMittelfeld31310,1
Franz RoggowMittelfeld35300,09
9Antonios PapadopoulosAbwehr17200,12
10Antonis AidonisAbwehr14100,07
Samuel BambaSturm21100,05
Justin ButlerSturm19100,05
Patrick GöbelMittelfeld24100,04
Moses OtualiSturm12100,08
Franz PfanneMittelfeld34100,03
Bjarne PudelAbwehr16100,06
Lion SemićAbwehr17100,06

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia Dortmund II Herren
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Rote Erde
Kapazität
25.000