Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikky GoguadzeSturm161300,81
2Herdi BukusuSturm26910,35
3Muzaffer DegirmenciMittelfeld29600,21
Fritz KleinerMittelfeld26600,23
5Jonas KühlMittelfeld23300,13
Justin SauermilchAbwehr24300,13
7Justin GrögerAbwehr16200,13
Ziad Ouled M'handAbwehr31200,06
9Justin BretgeldMittelfeld21100,05
Dylan BurkeAbwehr16100,06
Mamadou DiopSturm26110,04
Manasse FionoukeAbwehr21100,05
Sadrak NankishiSturm19100,05
Jan RabensSturm16100,06
Mathis RichterAbwehr13100,08
Vedat TuncMittelfeld16100,06

Bremer SV

Bremer SV Herren
vollst. Name
Bremer Sportverein 1906 e. V.
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1906
Stadion
Am Panzenberg
Kapazität
8.000