Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Julius DükerMittelfeld28800,29
Luca MittelstädtSturm32800,25
3Julius LangfeldSturm31700,23
4Torben EngelkingSturm34500,15
5Florian RiedelAbwehr32300,09
6Emre AytunAbwehr16200,13
Vladislav ChernyMittelfeld15200,13
Marko IlicSturm26200,08
Besfort KolgeciAbwehr24220,08
Eliakim KukandaSturm23200,09
Dominic MinzAbwehr28200,07
Julian RufidisMittelfeld25200,08
Mika StuhlmacherMittelfeld25200,08
Niklas TaskyAbwehr28200,07
15Irichad BehrensAbwehr7100,14
Deniz CicekMittelfeld16100,06
Yannik JaeschkeMittelfeld11100,09
Jannik OltroggeMittelfeld18100,06
Marco SchleefAbwehr26100,04
Niklas TeichgräberAbwehr4100,25

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912
Stadt
Garbsen-Havelse
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
00.01.1912
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Ballett, Turnen
Stadion
Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
Kapazität
6.000