Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wissam Ben YedderSturm321610,5
2Takumi MinaminoSturm30900,3
3Maghnes AklioucheMittelfeld28700,25
Folarin BalogunSturm29700,24
5Aleksandr GolovinMittelfeld25600,24
6Youssouf FofanaMittelfeld32400,13
Denis ZakariaMittelfeld25400,16
8VandersonAbwehr20300,15
9Eliesse Ben SeghirMittelfeld13200,15
10Myron BoaduSturm9100,11
Mohamed CamaraMittelfeld20110,05
Breel EmboloSturm5100,2
Ismail JakobsAbwehr22100,05
Thilo KehrerAbwehr15100,07
Guillermo MaripánAbwehr23100,04
Kassoum OuattaraAbwehr14100,07
Wilfried SingoAbwehr25100,04

AS Monaco

AS Monaco Herren
vollst. Name
Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club
Spitzname
Les Rouge et Blanc, Les Monégasques, Le Rocher
Stadt
Monaco
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Louis II
Kapazität
18.524