Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paulo DybalaSturm191260,63
2Romelu LukakuSturm241000,42
3Lorenzo PellegriniMittelfeld19600,32
4Andrea BelottiSturm14300,21
Stephan El ShaarawySturm23300,13
Gianluca ManciniAbwehr26300,12
Leandro ParedesMittelfeld25330,12
8Houssem AouarMittelfeld11200,18
Sardar AzmounSturm16200,13
Bryan CristanteMittelfeld26200,08
Dean HuijsenAbwehr9200,22
12Rasmus KristensenAbwehr25100,04
Renato SanchesMittelfeld6100,17
Leonardo SpinazzolaAbwehr18100,06

AS Rom

AS Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Sportiva Roma
Spitzname
Giallorossi
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
gelb-rot
Gegründet
07.06.1927
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
70.634