Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vedat MuriqiSturm29710,24
2AbdónSturm34600,18
3Antonio SánchezMittelfeld29300,1
Cyle LarinSturm35300,09
RaílloAbwehr26300,12
6Dani RodríguezMittelfeld36200,06
Matija NastasićAbwehr26200,08
Sergi DarderMittelfeld36200,06
9CopeteAbwehr19100,05
Giovanni GonzálezAbwehr34100,03
Javier LlabrésSturm16100,06
Pablo MaffeoAbwehr22100,05
SamúMittelfeld34100,03

RCD Mallorca

RCD Mallorca Herren
vollst. Name
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Els Barralets, Bermellones, Rojinegros, Mallorquinistas
Stadt
Palma de Mallorca
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
27.02.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Visit Mallorca Estadi
Kapazität
23.142