Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Piero HincapiéAbwehr261569825461,42
2Jonathan TahAbwehr3120613033661,31
3Edmond TapsobaAbwehr2818912831759,62
4Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld2421816438257,07
5Josip StanišićAbwehr201219321456,54
6Odilon KossounouAbwehr2218214232456,17
7Robert AndrichMittelfeld2815412728154,80
8Granit XhakaMittelfeld3324220044254,75
9Amine AdliSturm2311812224049,17
10Patrik SchickSturm2010511021548,84
11Álex GrimaldoAbwehr3321422744148,53
12Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr3122426048446,28
13Florian WirtzMittelfeld3232738771445,80
14Victor BonifaceSturm2316820136945,53
15Jonas HofmannSturm3212918731640,82
16Nathan TellaSturm248112720838,94

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210