Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahAbwehr9844412865,63
2Odilon KossounouAbwehr9734411762,39
3Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr9997117058,24
4Robert AndrichMittelfeld538286657,58
5Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld429235255,77
6Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld730255554,55
7Amine AdliMittelfeld738347252,78
8Mitchel BakkerAbwehr8797115052,67
9Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld99810420248,51
10PaulinhoSturm742458748,28
11Florian WirtzMittelfeld8758516046,88
12Piero HincapiéAbwehr429376643,94
13Charles AránguizMittelfeld6567312943,41
14Patrik SchickSturm9648715142,38
15Moussa DiabySturm9528713937,41
16Karim BellarabiSturm615264136,59

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210