Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hee-chan HwangSturm281210,43
Matheus CunhaSturm311210,39
3Mario LeminaMittelfeld34400,12
Pablo SarabiaSturm30420,13
5Rayan Aït NouriAbwehr32200,06
Jean BellegardeMittelfeld21200,1
João GomesMittelfeld33200,06
Saša KalajdžićSturm11200,18
Maximilian KilmanAbwehr37200,05
Pedro NetoSturm19200,11
11Craig DawsonAbwehr25100,04
Matt DohertyAbwehr29100,03
TotiAbwehr34100,03

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Wolverhampton Wanderers Herren
vollst. Name
Wolverhampton Wanderers Football Club
Spitzname
Wolves
Stadt
Wolverhampton
Land
England
Farben
gold & black
Gegründet
01.01.1877
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Molineux Stadium
Kapazität
31.700