Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mika SchroersSturm26900,35
2Shio FukudaSturm21700,33
3Ryan NaderiSturm28600,21
4Kushtrim AsallariSturm18400,22
Winsley BoteliSturm11400,36
Oguzcan BüyükarslanSturm30400,13
Jacob ItalianoSturm26400,15
8In-gyom JungSturm23300,13
Grant-Leon RanosMittelfeld8300,38
Tony ReitzMittelfeld24300,13
11Cagatay KaderSturm28200,07
Lukas UllrichAbwehr19200,11
13Dillon HoogewerfSturm17100,06
Michel LiederAbwehr26110,04
Semir TelalovićSturm2100,5
Simon WaldeAbwehr17100,06

Bor. Mönchengladbach II

Bor. Mönchengladbach II Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tisch-tennis
Stadion
Grenzlandstadion
Kapazität
10.000