Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr3332916849766,20
2Ramy BensebaïniAbwehr171639926262,21
3Emre CanMittelfeld2525117842958,51
4Mats HummelsAbwehr2518513431957,99
5Felix NmechaMittelfeld201339823157,58
6Niklas SüleAbwehr23987817655,68
7Julian RyersonAbwehr2119516736253,87
8Marius WolfAbwehr22959218750,80
9Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld2517016833850,30
10Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld2312112024150,21
11Jadon SanchoSturm14818616748,50
12Marco ReusMittelfeld2615317833146,22
13Jamie Bynoe-GittensSturm2514817332146,11
14Ian MaatsenAbwehr1611214225444,09
15Donyell MalenSturm2716020536543,84
16Karim AdeyemiSturm2112416028443,66
17Niclas FüllkrugSturm2920828148942,54
18Thomas MeunierAbwehr8435910242,16
19Julian BrandtMittelfeld3216924040941,32
20Youssoufa MoukokoSturm20497712638,89

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB, Die Schwarz-Gelben, die Borussen
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365