Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1João PedroSturm23840,35
2Simon AdingraSturm19600,32
Evan FergusonSturm24600,25
4Pascal GroßMittelfeld24410,17
5Facundo BuonanotteMittelfeld18300,17
Lewis DunkAbwehr22300,14
Jack HinshelwoodMittelfeld12300,25
Solly MarchMittelfeld7300,43
Kaoru MitomaMittelfeld19300,16
Danny WelbeckSturm18300,17
11Ansu FatiSturm13200,15
Pervis EstupiñánAbwehr14200,14

Brighton & Hove Albion

Brighton & Hove Albion Herren
vollst. Name
Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club
Spitzname
The Seagulls
Stadt
Brighton
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
24.06.1901
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Amex Stadium
Kapazität
30.750