Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jan-Pelle HoppeSturm281000,36
2Jannic EhlersMittelfeld32820,25
3Marcel CornilsSturm30700,23
4Marten SchmidtMittelfeld19300,16
Finn WirlmannMittelfeld28300,11
6John DethlefsSturm22200,09
Yusri el KandoussiMittelfeld16200,13
Torben RehfeldtAbwehr33200,06
9Felix BrügmannSturm25100,04
René GuderMittelfeld31100,03
Dominic HartmannMittelfeld33100,03
Mika KieselbachSturm16100,06
Noel KurzbachSturm13100,08
Thies RichterMittelfeld14100,07
Bjarne SchleemannAbwehr17100,06

Weiche Flensburg 08

Weiche Flensburg 08 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport-Club Weiche Flensburg von 1908 e.V.
Stadt
Flensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
1930
Stadion
Manfred-Werner-Stadion
Kapazität
2.500