Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Olivier GiroudSturm351540,43
2Christian PulišićSturm361200,33
3Rafael LeãoSturm34900,26
4Luka JovićSturm23600,26
Ruben Loftus-CheekMittelfeld29600,21
Noah OkaforSturm28600,21
7Theo HernándezAbwehr32510,16
8Fikayo TomoriAbwehr26400,15
9Tijjani ReijndersMittelfeld36300,08
10Ismaël BennacerMittelfeld20210,1
Matteo GabbiaAbwehr18200,11
12Yacine AdliMittelfeld24100,04
Davide CalabriaAbwehr29100,03
Samuel ChukwuezeSturm24100,04
Alessandro FlorenziAbwehr31100,03
Jan-Carlo SimićAbwehr4100,25
Chaka TraorèSturm2100,5

AC Mailand

AC Mailand Herren
vollst. Name
Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a.
Spitzname
Rossoneri
Stadt
Milano
Land
Italien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
16.12.1899
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Kapazität
75.923