Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fedor ChalovSturm291370,45
2Anton ZabolotnySturm29910,31
3Victor DávilaSturm23500,22
Tamerlan MusaevSturm12500,42
5Abbosbek FayzullaevSturm22400,18
6Milan GajićAbwehr26300,12
7Kirill GlebovSturm10200,2
Maksim MukhinMittelfeld12200,17
Ivan OblyakovMittelfeld27200,07
Willyan RochaAbwehr24200,08
11Ilya AgapovAbwehr16100,06
KhellvenAbwehr23100,04
Víctor MéndezMittelfeld24100,04
MoisésAbwehr24100,04
Mikhail RyadnoAbwehr5100,2
Saša ZdjelarMittelfeld28100,04

ZSKA Moskau

ZSKA Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
27.08.1911
Sportarten
Basketball, Eishockey, Fußball
Stadion
VEB Arena
Kapazität
30.000