Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Hauke WahlAbwehr2314710525258,33
2Philipp TreuAbwehr2216311728058,21
3Karol MetsAbwehr211058719254,69
4Manolis SaliakasAbwehr2216513730254,64
5Eric SmithMittelfeld2114912527454,38
6Jackson IrvineMittelfeld1616114330452,96
7Marcel HartelMittelfeld2316218234447,09
8Lars RitzkaAbwehr219610820447,06
9Oladapo AfolayanSturm2319822642446,70
10Connor MetcalfeMittelfeld2011614726344,11
11Johannes EggesteinSturm1812917029943,14
12Elias SaadSturm2222230452642,21
13Aljoscha KemleinMittelfeld6396410337,86

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Tischtennis
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546