Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Santiago GiménezSturm302320,77
2Yankuba MintehSturm271000,37
3Igor PaixãoSturm31900,29
4Lutsharel GeertruidaAbwehr34810,24
5Quinten TimberMittelfeld31700,23
6Calvin StengsMittelfeld29600,21
7Dávid HanckoAbwehr34510,15
Ayase UedaSturm26500,19
Mats WiefferMittelfeld29500,17
10Luka IvanušecSturm24300,13
Ondřej LingrMittelfeld20300,15
12Leo SauerSturm13200,15
13Javairô DilrosunSturm8100,13
Antoni MilamboMittelfeld8100,13
Bart NieuwkoopAbwehr21100,05
Gernot TraunerAbwehr19100,05

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Feyenoord Rotterdam Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam
Spitzname
De club aan de Maas, De Trots van Zuid
Stadt
Rotterdam
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
19.07.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Kuip
Kapazität
51.177