Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kaj SierhuisSturm311210,39
2CórdobaSturm33400,12
Alen HalilovićMittelfeld31410,13
4Justin LonwijkMittelfeld15310,2
Tijjani NoslinSturm13300,23
Rodrigo GuthAbwehr32300,09
7Deroy DuarteMittelfeld28200,07
8Mouhamed BelkheirSturm15100,07
Alessio Da CruzSturm15100,07
Oğuzhan ÖzyakupMittelfeld22100,05
Milan RobberechtsSturm10100,1
Loreintz RosierMittelfeld30100,03

Fortuna Sittard

Fortuna Sittard Herren
Stadt
Sittard
Land
Niederlande
Farben
gelb-grün
Gegründet
01.07.1968
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Kapazität
12.500