Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cas PetersSturm322240,69
2Jake HirstSturm23700,3
3Jihad BouthakritSturm26600,23
4Sho SannomiyaMittelfeld32500,16
5Leon MüllerMittelfeld33410,12
6Giorgio del VecchioMittelfeld27200,07
Amid Khan AghaMittelfeld30200,07
Tim WeißmannAbwehr30200,07
9Ahmed AzaouaghMittelfeld30100,03
Oluwabori FalayeSturm11100,09
Amin FaroukMittelfeld7100,14
Manuel ReutterAbwehr34100,03
Onur ÜnlücifciMittelfeld24100,04

FSV Frankfurt

FSV Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballsportverein Frankfurt 1899
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
20.08.1899
Sportarten
Bowling, Fußball, Tennis, Leichtathletik
Stadion
PSD Bank Arena
Kapazität
10.826