Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sercan SararerMittelfeld261520,58
2Alban MehaMittelfeld21630,29
Nikos ZografakisSturm34600,18
4Min-gi KangSturm28400,14
5Thomas GösweinerSturm19300,16
Noah JonesSturm21300,14
7Frederic BrillMittelfeld27200,07
Marco HingerlMittelfeld12200,17
Takero ItoiSturm8200,25
Nael NajjarAbwehr29200,07
11Kaden AmaniampongAbwehr22100,05
Muhammed BejdicSturm12100,08
Faton DžemailiAbwehr34100,03
Maurice SpringfeldAbwehr21100,05

Hessen Kassel

Hessen Kassel Herren
vollst. Name
KSV Hessen Kassel
Spitzname
Die Löwen
Stadt
Kassel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1945
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Auestadion
Kapazität
19.000