Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Real MadridJude BellinghamReal Madrid2116319
2Girona FCArtem DovbykGirona FC2314519
3FC BarcelonaRobert LewandowskiFC Barcelona2312517
4Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid2411617
5Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF2515116
6CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna2513215
7Atlético MadridÁlvaro MorataAtlético Madrid2213114
8Villarreal CFAlexander SørlothVillarreal CF229413
9Villarreal CFGerard MorenoVillarreal CF2310212
Valencia CFHugo DuroValencia CF2510212
11Athletic BilbaoIñaki WilliamsAthletic Bilbao229312
Athletic BilbaoGuruzetaAthletic Bilbao249312
13Real MadridRodrygoReal Madrid258412
14Girona FCSávioGirona FC255712
15RC CeltaJørgen Strand LarsenRC Celta259211
16Real MadridVinícius JuniorReal Madrid167411
17FC Barcelonaİlkay GündoğanFC Barcelona255611
18CD AlavésSamu OmorodionCD Alavés249110
19Real MadridJoseluReal Madrid258210
20FC BarcelonaFerran TorresFC Barcelona217310
Real Sociedad San SebastianTakefusa KuboReal Sociedad San Sebastian217310
22Getafe CFMason GreenwoodGetafe CF215510
23Athletic BilbaoNico WilliamsAthletic Bilbao213710
24Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian22819
25Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC23729
Betis SevillaWillian JoséBetis Sevilla21729
27Betis SevillaIscoBetis Sevilla22639
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid20639
Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid25639
30RC CeltaIago AspasRC Celta23459
31Villarreal CFÁlex BaenaVillarreal CF23189
32Granada CFMyrto UzuniGranada CF25718
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC20718
34UD AlmeríaSergio ArribasUD Almería25628
Granada CFBryan ZaragozaGranada CF21628
36Girona FCViktor TsygankovGirona FC20538
37Girona FCAleix GarcíaGirona FC24358
FC BarcelonaRaphinhaFC Barcelona17358
Athletic BilbaoOihan SancetAthletic Bilbao23358
Valencia CFDiego LópezValencia CF23358
41Real MadridToni KroosReal Madrid24178
42Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano22617
Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao22617
44RCD MallorcaVedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca17527
45CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés25437
46UD AlmeríaLargie RamazaniUD Almería23347
FC BarcelonaLamine YamalFC Barcelona25347
48Girona FCYan CoutoGirona FC23167
49Villarreal CFJosé MoralesVillarreal CF20606
50RCD MallorcaAbdónRCD Mallorca22516
Atlético MadridMemphis DepayAtlético Madrid15516
Cádiz CFChris RamosCádiz CF25516
UD Las PalmasKirian RodríguezUD Las Palmas24516
54Betis SevillaAyoze PérezBetis Sevilla19426
Girona FCIván MartinGirona FC24426
FC BarcelonaJoão FélixFC Barcelona18426
Valencia CFJavier GuerraValencia CF23426
58Girona FCPortuGirona FC23336
Granada CFLucas BoyéGranada CF18336
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian22336
Real Sociedad San SebastianBrais MéndezReal Sociedad San Sebastian24336
62RCD MallorcaDani RodríguezRCD Mallorca24246
Atlético MadridRodrigo RiquelmeAtlético Madrid21246
64Athletic BilbaoDe MarcosAthletic Bilbao18156
65Valencia CFPepeluValencia CF25415
Real MadridBrahim DíazReal Madrid20415
Real Sociedad San SebastianMartín ZubimendiReal Sociedad San Sebastian25415
68Athletic BilbaoYuriAthletic Bilbao19325
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC23325
Real MadridDani CarvajalReal Madrid20325
Atlético MadridSamuel LinoAtlético Madrid21325
72FC BarcelonaJoão CanceloFC Barcelona21235
UD Las PalmasAlberto MoleiroUD Las Palmas15235
74Real MadridLuka ModrićReal Madrid20145
Sevilla FCSusoSevilla FC20145
Real MadridLucas VázquezReal Madrid19145
Real MadridFederico ValverdeReal Madrid25145
Sevilla FCAdrià PedrosaSevilla FC23145
Girona FCMiguel GutiérrezGirona FC24145
80Getafe CFDiego RicoGetafe CF20055
UD AlmeríaLucas RobertoneUD Almería21055
82UD AlmeríaLeo BaptistãoUD Almería19404
Girona FCYangel HerreraGirona FC19404
UD AlmeríaLuis SuárezUD Almería10404
RC CeltaAnastasios DouvikasRC Celta21404
86FC BarcelonaSergi RobertoFC Barcelona6314
Athletic BilbaoVesgaAthletic Bilbao18314
Rayo VallecanoIsi PalazónRayo Vallecano25314
UD Las PalmasMarc CardonaUD Las Palmas16314
Real Sociedad San SebastianAnder BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad San Sebastian20314
RCD MallorcaAntonio SánchezRCD Mallorca19314
Sevilla FCIsaac RomeroSevilla FC6314
93Cádiz CFRoger MartíCádiz CF16224
UD Las PalmasJavi MuñozUD Las Palmas24224
Atlético MadridNahuel MolinaAtlético Madrid22224
FC BarcelonaPedriFC Barcelona14224
97Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano18134
Betis SevillaEzequiel ÁvilaBetis Sevilla19134
RC CeltaLuca de la TorreRC Celta23134
Granada CFGonzalo VillarGranada CF22134
Valencia CFFran PérezValencia CF25134
102Atlético MadridSaúlAtlético Madrid24044
Atlético MadridRodrigo De PaulAtlético Madrid22044
Real MadridFran GarcíaReal Madrid18044
105CD AlavésKike GarcíaCD Alavés22303
Cádiz CFDarwin MachísCádiz CF16303
Getafe CFNemanja MaksimovićGetafe CF24303
Getafe CFJaime MataGetafe CF22303
Granada CFRicard SánchezGranada CF23303
CA OsasunaRaúlCA Osasuna22303
111Sevilla FCIvan RakitićSevilla FC18213
Villarreal CFDani ParejoVillarreal CF21213
CA OsasunaRubén GarcíaCA Osasuna18213
UD Las PalmasMunirUD Las Palmas25213
Real Sociedad San SebastianCarlos FernándezReal Sociedad San Sebastian10213
Sevilla FCDodi LukébakioSevilla FC12213
RCD MallorcaCyle LarinRCD Mallorca23213
RC CeltaJonathan BambaRC Celta18213
Betis SevillaMarc RocaBetis Sevilla22213
Real Sociedad San SebastianUmar SadiqReal Sociedad San Sebastian23213
Betis SevillaAitor RuibalBetis Sevilla13213
Real MadridAurélien TchouaméniReal Madrid19213
Rayo VallecanoSergio CamelloRayo Vallecano21213
124Girona FCDaley BlindGirona FC23123
Valencia CFGayàValencia CF19123
Villarreal CFGonçalo GuedesVillarreal CF6123
Villarreal CFPedrazaVillarreal CF14123
RC CeltaÓscar MinguezaRC Celta25123
CA OsasunaAresoCA Osasuna24123
Villarreal CFIlias AkhomachVillarreal CF22123
131Atlético MadridKokeAtlético Madrid22033
RCD MallorcaSergi DarderRCD Mallorca23033
UD Las PalmasSandroUD Las Palmas14033
CD AlavésJon GuridiCD Alavés24033
RC CeltaManu SánchezRC Celta20033
CD AlavésJavi LópezCD Alavés21033
Betis SevillaLuiz HenriqueBetis Sevilla14033
138Sevilla FCÉrik LamelaSevilla FC9202
Rayo VallecanoBebéRayo Vallecano14202
UD AlmeríaJonathan VieraUD Almería10202
Girona FCDavid LópezGirona FC15202
CA OsasunaMoi GómezCA Osasuna18202
CD AlavésDuarteCD Alavés21202
Cádiz CFAlcarazCádiz CF23202
RCD MallorcaRaílloRCD Mallorca15202
Valencia CFRoman YaremchukValencia CF17202
UD AlmeríaÉdgar GonzálezUD Almería21202
Sevilla FCRafa MirSevilla FC15202
Villarreal CFSanti ComesañaVillarreal CF18202
UD AlmeríaAkiemeUD Almería19202
Girona FCEric GarcíaGirona FC19202
Villarreal CFJorge CuencaVillarreal CF20202
UD Las PalmasPejiñoUD Las Palmas13202
Girona FCValeryGirona FC21202
Getafe CFLatasaGetafe CF22202
RC CeltaWilliot SwedbergRC Celta9202
CA OsasunaIker MuñozCA Osasuna16202
FC BarcelonaVítor RoqueFC Barcelona6202
Sevilla FCKike SalasSevilla FC11202
Athletic BilbaoUnai GómezAthletic Bilbao16202
Betis SevillaAssane DiaoBetis Sevilla16202
162Granada CFIgnasi MiquelGranada CF24112
Athletic BilbaoRuiz de GalarretaAthletic Bilbao19112
Villarreal CFAlberto MorenoVillarreal CF20112
Rayo VallecanoUnai LópezRayo Vallecano22112
Valencia CFSergi CanósValencia CF16112
Athletic BilbaoVillalibreAthletic Bilbao12112
Getafe CFCarles AleñáGetafe CF20112
CA OsasunaJosé ArnáizCA Osasuna17112
FC BarcelonaJules KoundéFC Barcelona22112
CA OsasunaCatenaCA Osasuna19112
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF12112
UD Las PalmasSory KabaUD Las Palmas14112
Rayo VallecanoRandy NtekaRayo Vallecano11112
CA OsasunaAimar OrozCA Osasuna25112
Granada CFFacundo PellistriGranada CF3112
RCD MallorcaSamúRCD Mallorca24112
Getafe CFJosé ÁngelGetafe CF17112
FC BarcelonaGaviFC Barcelona12112
CA OsasunaPablo IbáñezCA Osasuna21112
181Getafe CFDamián SuárezGetafe CF16022
Athletic BilbaoIñigo LekueAthletic Bilbao18022
Cádiz CFGonzalo EscalanteCádiz CF17022
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF22022
RCD MallorcaPablo MaffeoRCD Mallorca17022
Cádiz CFIván AlejoCádiz CF23022
Granada CFGumbauGranada CF23022
Real Sociedad San SebastianHamari TraoréReal Sociedad San Sebastian22022
Getafe CFIglesiasGetafe CF17022
Real Sociedad San SebastianZubeldíaReal Sociedad San Sebastian24022
Valencia CFThierry CorreiaValencia CF19022
Granada CFNevaGranada CF24022
CD AlavésCarlos VicenteCD Alavés6022
Real Sociedad San SebastianAihen MuñozReal Sociedad San Sebastian21022
CA OsasunaMoncayolaCA Osasuna21022
CD AlavésÁlex SolaCD Alavés22022
UD Las PalmasMarvinUD Las Palmas20022
Sevilla FCJuanlu SánchezSevilla FC18022
UD Las PalmasSergi CardonaUD Las Palmas24022
Girona FCArnau MartínezGirona FC15022
201Sevilla FCSergio RamosSevilla FC15101
Rayo VallecanoRadamel FalcaoRayo Vallecano14101
Atlético MadridAxel WitselAtlético Madrid24101
Sevilla FCNemanja GudeljSevilla FC16101
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao14101
RCD MallorcaMatija NastasićRCD Mallorca18101
Villarreal CFAïssa MandiVillarreal CF10101
Real MadridAntonio RüdigerReal Madrid21101
Betis SevillaGermán PezzellaBetis Sevilla24101
Getafe CFStefan MitrovičGetafe CF11101
UD Las PalmasCristian HerreraUD Las Palmas7101
Cádiz CFLuis HernándezCádiz CF9101
Athletic BilbaoDani GarcíaAthletic Bilbao10101
RC CeltaCarl StarfeltRC Celta18101
UD Las PalmasBenitoUD Las Palmas10101
Cádiz CFFedeCádiz CF4101
RCD MallorcaNacho VidalRCD Mallorca9101
Sevilla FCDjibril SowSevilla FC21101
Atlético MadridReinildoAtlético Madrid5101
Valencia CFMouctar DiakhabyValencia CF13101
Rayo VallecanoÓscarRayo Vallecano23101
RC CeltaUnai NúñezRC Celta25101
Betis SevillaGuido RodríguezBetis Sevilla14101
FC BarcelonaFrenkie de JongFC Barcelona17101
Real Sociedad San SebastianRobin Le NormandReal Sociedad San Sebastian21101
Getafe CFÓscarGetafe CF12101
CD AlavésAleksandar SedlarCD Alavés11101
Betis SevillaPablo FornalsBetis Sevilla3101
Rayo VallecanoAbdul MuminRayo Vallecano11101
Rayo VallecanoJorge De FrutosRayo Vallecano23101
CD AlavésGuevaraCD Alavés24101
Rayo VallecanoKike PérezRayo Vallecano19101
Valencia CFHugo GuillamónValencia CF18101
Rayo VallecanoPathé CissRayo Vallecano19101
FC BarcelonaRonald AraújoFC Barcelona18101
UD Las PalmasÁlex SuárezUD Las Palmas21101
UD Las PalmasSaúl CocoUD Las Palmas19101
CD AlavésFacundo TenagliaCD Alavés14101
Granada CFBruno MéndezGranada CF5101
Granada CFMiguel RubioGranada CF10101
Athletic BilbaoAitor ParedesAthletic Bilbao24101
Valencia CFJesús VázquezValencia CF13101
UD Las PalmasJulián AraujoUD Las Palmas18101
Getafe CFGastón ÁlvarezGetafe CF22101
Cádiz CFLucas PiresCádiz CF19101
UD AlmeríaKaikyUD Almería8101
Betis SevillaAbde EzzalzouliBetis Sevilla19101
RCD MallorcaJavier LlabrésRCD Mallorca13101
Betis SevillaSergi AltimiraBetis Sevilla11101
CD AlavésAbde RebbachCD Alavés18101
RC CeltaTadeo AllendeRC Celta3101
UD AlmeríaMarc PubillUD Almería11101
FC BarcelonaFermín LópezFC Barcelona18101
FC BarcelonaMarc GuiuFC Barcelona2101
UD Las PalmasJuanmaUD Las Palmas3101
256Atlético MadridAzpilicuetaAtlético Madrid16011
Granada CFJosé CallejónGranada CF19011
Villarreal CFRaúl AlbiolVillarreal CF21011
Villarreal CFÉtienne CapoueVillarreal CF24011
Real MadridDavid AlabaReal Madrid14011
Athletic BilbaoAnder HerreraAthletic Bilbao17011
FC BarcelonaOriol RomeuFC Barcelona18011
Rayo VallecanoFlorian LejeuneRayo Vallecano25011
Atlético MadridYannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid3011
CA OsasunaJuan CruzCA Osasuna18011
Betis SevillaWilliam CarvalhoBetis Sevilla12011
Sevilla FCMarcos AcuñaSevilla FC12011
RC CeltaManquilloRC Celta2011
CA OsasunaRubén PeñaCA Osasuna20011
FC BarcelonaAndreas ChristensenFC Barcelona19011
Betis SevillaYoussouf SabalyBetis Sevilla3011
CA OsasunaJohan MojicaCA Osasuna17011
Getafe CFEnes ÜnalGetafe CF3011
Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla8011
Granada CFFamara DiédhiouGranada CF8011
UD AlmeríaAdrián EmbarbaUD Almería23011
Atlético MadridMario HermosoAtlético Madrid21011
Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla11011
Real Sociedad San SebastianAritz ElustondoReal Sociedad San Sebastian9011
UD AlmeríaGonzalo MeleroUD Almería21011
Real Sociedad San SebastianKieran TierneyReal Sociedad San Sebastian11011
Rayo VallecanoAlfonso EspinoRayo Vallecano23011
RCD MallorcaToni LatoRCD Mallorca18011
Getafe CFLuis MillaGetafe CF14011
CA OsasunaDavid GarcíaCA Osasuna24011
RCD MallorcaGiovanni GonzálezRCD Mallorca23011
RCD MallorcaManu MorlanesRCD Mallorca22011
CD AlavésIanis HagiCD Alavés16011
Getafe CFOmar AldereteGetafe CF19011
RC CeltaJailsonRC Celta5011
Granada CFFaitout MaouassaGranada CF4011
Valencia CFSelim AmallahValencia CF14011
Cádiz CFMaximiliano GómezCádiz CF20011
UD AlmeríaChumiUD Almería21011
Cádiz CFJavi HernándezCádiz CF18011
CD AlavésBenavídezCD Alavés18011
Valencia CFAndré AlmeidaValencia CF8011
Granada CFSergio RuizGranada CF23011
Betis SevillaJuan MirandaBetis Sevilla14011
UD AlmeríaÁlex CentellesUD Almería6011
Real Sociedad San SebastianJon PachecoReal Sociedad San Sebastian14011
Cádiz CFRobert NavarroCádiz CF15011
Granada CFKamil PiątkowskiGranada CF3011
Rayo VallecanoPep ChavarríaRayo Vallecano11011
Real Sociedad San SebastianBeñat TurrientesReal Sociedad San Sebastian17011
Real Sociedad San SebastianArsen ZakharyanReal Sociedad San Sebastian18011
Real MadridEduardo CamavingaReal Madrid19011
CD AlavésRafa MarínCD Alavés22011
FC BarcelonaAlejandro BaldeFC Barcelona18011
Valencia CFHugo GonzálezValencia CF7011
Betis SevillaJohnny CardosoBetis Sevilla5011
Atlético MadridPablo BarriosAtlético Madrid15011
Valencia CFAlberto MariValencia CF7011
Sevilla FCLoïc BadéSevilla FC17011
Girona FCPablo TorreGirona FC17011
Villarreal CFRamón TerratsVillarreal CF14011
FC BarcelonaHéctor FortFC Barcelona2011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA25195153:163762
2Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR25175354:322256
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB25166352:341854
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL25163650:262451
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL25147445:232249
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS261010635:26940
7Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE25912428:25339
8Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF25106929:29036
9UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA251051025:25035
10Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET25810733:34-134
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA25951129:36-732
12Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL26781138:48-1029
13CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA25771124:31-728
14Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV255101022:33-1125
15Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV25591130:37-724
16RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL254111022:33-1123
17RC CeltaRC CeltaRC CeltaCEL25481327:37-1020
18Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD252111215:35-2017
19Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA25281527:49-2214
20UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmeríaUDA25081723:52-298
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real MadridJude BellinghamReal Madrid211610,76
2Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF251540,6
3Girona FCArtem DovbykGirona FC231430,61
4Atlético MadridÁlvaro MorataAtlético Madrid221300,59
CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna251330,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Real MadridReal MadridJude Bellingham0161921
2Getafe CFGetafe CFBorja Mayoral0151625
3Girona FCGirona FCArtem Dovbyk0141923
4CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAnte Budimir0131525
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridÁlvaro Morata0131422
6FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRobert Lewandowski0121723
7Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAntoine Griezmann0111724
8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard Moreno0101223
Valencia CFValencia CFHugo Duro0101225
10Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAlexander Sørloth091322
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoIñaki Williams091222
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoGuruzeta091224
RC CeltaRC CeltaJørgen Strand Larsen091125
CD AlavésCD AlavésSamu Omorodion091024
15Real MadridReal MadridJoselu081025
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMikel Oyarzabal08922
Real MadridReal MadridRodrygo081225
18Girona FCGirona FCCristhian Stuani07923
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaWillian José07921
Granada CFGranada CFMyrto Uzuni07825
Sevilla FCSevilla FCYoussef En-Nesyri07820
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFerran Torres071021
Real MadridReal MadridVinícius Junior071116
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianTakefusa Kubo071021
25Betis SevillaBetis SevillaIsco06922
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridÁngel Correa06920
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoÁlvaro García06722
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridMarcos Llorente06925
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoÁlex Berenguer06722
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaSergio Arribas06825
Granada CFGranada CFBryan Zaragoza06821
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJosé Morales06620
33FC BarcelonaFC Barcelonaİlkay Gündoğan051125
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaAbdón05622
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridMemphis Depay05615
Girona FCGirona FCViktor Tsygankov05820
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaVedat Muriqi05717
Cádiz CFCádiz CFChris Ramos05625
Getafe CFGetafe CFMason Greenwood051021
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasKirian Rodríguez05624
Girona FCGirona FCSávio051225
42RC CeltaRC CeltaIago Aspas04923
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAyoze Pérez04619
CD AlavésCD AlavésLuis Rioja04725
Valencia CFValencia CFPepelu04525
Real MadridReal MadridBrahim Díaz04520
Girona FCGirona FCIván Martin04624
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJoão Félix04618
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMartín Zubimendi04525
Valencia CFValencia CFJavier Guerra04623
Girona FCGirona FCYangel Herrera04419
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLuis Suárez04410
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLeo Baptistão04419
RC CeltaRC CeltaAnastasios Douvikas04421
55Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoYuri03519
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSergi Roberto0346
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLucas Ocampos03523
Real MadridReal MadridDani Carvajal03520
Girona FCGirona FCPortu03623
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoVesga03418
Girona FCGirona FCAleix García03824
Granada CFGranada CFLucas Boyé03618
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMikel Merino03622
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianBrais Méndez03624
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoIsi Palazón03425
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRaphinha03817
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasMarc Cardona03416
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLargie Ramazani03723
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoOihan Sancet03823
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianAnder Barrenetxea03420
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridSamuel Lino03521
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaAntonio Sánchez03419
Valencia CFValencia CFDiego López03823
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoNico Williams031021
Sevilla FCSevilla FCIsaac Romero0346
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLamine Yamal03725
Getafe CFGetafe CFJaime Mata03322
Getafe CFGetafe CFNemanja Maksimović03324
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaRaúl03322
Granada CFGranada CFRicard Sánchez03323
Cádiz CFCádiz CFDarwin Machís03316
CD AlavésCD AlavésKike García03322
83Sevilla FCSevilla FCIvan Rakitić02318
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFDani Parejo02321
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaDani Rodríguez02624
Cádiz CFCádiz CFRoger Martí02416
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJoão Cancelo02521
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaRubén García02318
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasMunir02325
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJavi Muñoz02424
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianCarlos Fernández02310
Sevilla FCSevilla FCDodi Lukébakio02312
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaCyle Larin02323
RC CeltaRC CeltaJonathan Bamba02318
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaMarc Roca02322
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianUmar Sadiq02323
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAitor Ruibal02313
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridNahuel Molina02422
Real MadridReal MadridAurélien Tchouaméni02319
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridRodrigo Riquelme02621
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoSergio Camello02321
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPedri02414
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasAlberto Moleiro02515
Getafe CFGetafe CFLatasa02222
Sevilla FCSevilla FCÉrik Lamela0229
Sevilla FCSevilla FCRafa Mir02215
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJorge Cuenca02220
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFSanti Comesaña02218
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaVítor Roque0226
Girona FCGirona FCDavid López02215
Girona FCGirona FCValery02221
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAkieme02219
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaÉdgar González02221
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoBebé02214
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaJonathan Viera02210
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasPejiño02213
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaRaíllo02215
Sevilla FCSevilla FCKike Salas02211
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoUnai Gómez02216
RC CeltaRC CeltaWilliot Swedberg0229
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaMoi Gómez02218
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaIker Muñoz02216
Valencia CFValencia CFRoman Yaremchuk02217
Cádiz CFCádiz CFAlcaraz02223
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAssane Diao02216
CD AlavésCD AlavésDuarte02221
Girona FCGirona FCEric García02219
128Real MadridReal MadridToni Kroos01824
Real MadridReal MadridLuka Modrić01520
Girona FCGirona FCDaley Blind01323
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoDe Marcos01618
Sevilla FCSevilla FCSuso01520
Granada CFGranada CFIgnasi Miquel01224
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoRuiz de Galarreta01219
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAlberto Moreno01220
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRaúl de Tomás01418
Real MadridReal MadridLucas Vázquez01519
Valencia CFValencia CFGayà01319
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoUnai López01222
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGonçalo Guedes0136
Valencia CFValencia CFSergi Canós01216
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoVillalibre01212
Getafe CFGetafe CFCarles Aleñá01220
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFPedraza01314
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaJosé Arnáiz01217
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaEzequiel Ávila01419
Real MadridReal MadridFederico Valverde01525
RC CeltaRC CeltaLuca de la Torre01423
Granada CFGranada CFGonzalo Villar01422
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJules Koundé01222
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaCatena01219
RC CeltaRC CeltaÓscar Mingueza01325
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJuan Foyth01212
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasSory Kaba01214
Sevilla FCSevilla FCAdrià Pedrosa01523
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAreso01324
Girona FCGirona FCMiguel Gutiérrez01524
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFÁlex Baena01923
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRandy Nteka01211
Valencia CFValencia CFFran Pérez01425
Girona FCGirona FCYan Couto01723
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAimar Oroz01225
Granada CFGranada CFFacundo Pellistri0123
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaSamú01224
Getafe CFGetafe CFJosé Ángel01217
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGavi01212
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFIlias Akhomach01322
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaPablo Ibáñez01221
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAbde Ezzalzouli01119
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMarc Guiu0112
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFermín López01118
Getafe CFGetafe CFGastón Álvarez01122
Getafe CFGetafe CFStefan Mitrovič01111
Sevilla FCSevilla FCNemanja Gudelj01116
Sevilla FCSevilla FCDjibril Sow01121
Valencia CFValencia CFMouctar Diakhaby01113
Valencia CFValencia CFJesús Vázquez01113
Valencia CFValencia CFHugo Guillamón01118
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAïssa Mandi01110
Granada CFGranada CFBruno Méndez0115
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaGermán Pezzella01124
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaGuido Rodríguez01114
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianRobin Le Normand01121
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaPablo Fornals0113
RC CeltaRC CeltaTadeo Allende0113
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaMarc Pubill01111
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaKaiky0118
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoÓscar01123
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoAbdul Mumin01111
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRadamel Falcao01114
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoPathé Ciss01119
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasÁlex Suárez01121
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasSaúl Coco01119
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasCristian Herrera0117
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasBenito01110
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJulián Araujo01118
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaJavier Llabrés01113
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJuanma0113
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAitor Paredes01124
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAxel Witsel01124
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaSergi Altimira01111
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoMuniain01114
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoJorge De Frutos01123
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoKike Pérez01119
Real MadridReal MadridAntonio Rüdiger01121
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoDani García01110
Granada CFGranada CFMiguel Rubio01110
CD AlavésCD AlavésFacundo Tenaglia01114
RC CeltaRC CeltaUnai Núñez01125
Sevilla FCSevilla FCSergio Ramos01115
RC CeltaRC CeltaCarl Starfelt01118
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridReinildo0115
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaNacho Vidal0119
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMatija Nastasić01118
Cádiz CFCádiz CFLuis Hernández0119
Cádiz CFCádiz CFFede0114
Getafe CFGetafe CFÓscar01112
Cádiz CFCádiz CFLucas Pires01119
CD AlavésCD AlavésAleksandar Sedlar01111
CD AlavésCD AlavésGuevara01124
CD AlavésCD AlavésAbde Rebbach01118
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRonald Araújo01118
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFrenkie de Jong01117