Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Getafe CFGetafe CF269045127
2Cádiz CFCádiz CF257706107
3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF26731391
4Sevilla FCSevilla FC25700490
5Granada CFGranada CF25670382
6RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca26701178
7Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano25671175
8Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian26700175
9UD AlmeríaUD Almería25593173
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona26591272
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas25591272
12CA OsasunaCA Osasuna25521370
13Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla25590269
14Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid25532164
15Real MadridReal Madrid25450360
16Valencia CFValencia CF25442260
17CD AlavésCD Alavés26530158
18Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao25491157
19Girona FCGirona FC25520157
20RC CeltaRC Celta25402256

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA25195153:163762
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB26176353:341957
3Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR25175354:322256
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL25163650:262451
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL25147445:232249
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS261010635:26940
7Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE25912428:25339
8Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF25106929:29036
9UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA251051025:25035
10Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET26810833:35-234
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA25951129:36-732
12Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL26781138:48-1029
13CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA25771124:31-728
14Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV255101022:33-1125
15Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV25591130:37-724
16RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL254111022:33-1123
17RC CeltaRC CeltaRC CeltaCEL25481327:37-1020
18Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD252111215:35-2017
19Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA25281527:49-2214
20UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmeríaUDA25081723:52-298
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real MadridJude BellinghamReal Madrid211610,76
2Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF261540,58
3Girona FCArtem DovbykGirona FC231430,61
4Atlético MadridÁlvaro MorataAtlético Madrid221300,59
CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna251330,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Real MadridReal MadridJude Bellingham0161921
2Getafe CFGetafe CFBorja Mayoral0151626
3Girona FCGirona FCArtem Dovbyk0141923
4CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAnte Budimir0131525
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridÁlvaro Morata0131422
6FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRobert Lewandowski0121724
7Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAntoine Griezmann0111724
8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard Moreno0101223
Valencia CFValencia CFHugo Duro0101225
10Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAlexander Sørloth091322
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoIñaki Williams091222
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoGuruzeta091224
RC CeltaRC CeltaJørgen Strand Larsen091125
CD AlavésCD AlavésSamu Omorodion091025
15Real MadridReal MadridJoselu081025
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMikel Oyarzabal08922
Real MadridReal MadridRodrygo081225
18Girona FCGirona FCCristhian Stuani07923
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaWillian José07921
Granada CFGranada CFMyrto Uzuni07825
Sevilla FCSevilla FCYoussef En-Nesyri07820
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFerran Torres071021
Real MadridReal MadridVinícius Junior071116
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianTakefusa Kubo071021
25Betis SevillaBetis SevillaIsco06922
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridÁngel Correa06920
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoÁlvaro García06722
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridMarcos Llorente06925
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoÁlex Berenguer06722
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaSergio Arribas06825
Granada CFGranada CFBryan Zaragoza06821
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJosé Morales06620
33FC BarcelonaFC Barcelonaİlkay Gündoğan051126
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaAbdón05622
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridMemphis Depay05615
Girona FCGirona FCViktor Tsygankov05820
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaVedat Muriqi05718
Cádiz CFCádiz CFChris Ramos05625
Getafe CFGetafe CFMason Greenwood051022
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasKirian Rodríguez05624
Girona FCGirona FCSávio051225
42RC CeltaRC CeltaIago Aspas04923
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAyoze Pérez04619
CD AlavésCD AlavésLuis Rioja04726
Valencia CFValencia CFPepelu04525
Real MadridReal MadridBrahim Díaz04520
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRaphinha04918
Girona FCGirona FCIván Martin04624
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJoão Félix04619
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMartín Zubimendi04525
Valencia CFValencia CFJavier Guerra04623
Girona FCGirona FCYangel Herrera04419
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLuis Suárez04410
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLeo Baptistão04419
RC CeltaRC CeltaAnastasios Douvikas04421
56Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoYuri03519
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSergi Roberto0346
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLucas Ocampos03523
Real MadridReal MadridDani Carvajal03520
Girona FCGirona FCPortu03623
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoVesga03418
Girona FCGirona FCAleix García03824
Granada CFGranada CFLucas Boyé03618
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMikel Merino03622
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianBrais Méndez03624
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoIsi Palazón03425
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasMarc Cardona03416
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaLargie Ramazani03723
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoOihan Sancet03823
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianAnder Barrenetxea03420
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridSamuel Lino03521
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaAntonio Sánchez03419
Valencia CFValencia CFDiego López03823
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoNico Williams031021
Sevilla FCSevilla FCIsaac Romero0346
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLamine Yamal03725
Getafe CFGetafe CFJaime Mata03322
Getafe CFGetafe CFNemanja Maksimović03325
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaRaúl03322
Granada CFGranada CFRicard Sánchez03323
Cádiz CFCádiz CFDarwin Machís03316
CD AlavésCD AlavésKike García03322
83Sevilla FCSevilla FCIvan Rakitić02318
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFDani Parejo02321
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaDani Rodríguez02624
Cádiz CFCádiz CFRoger Martí02416
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJoão Cancelo02522
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaRubén García02318
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasMunir02325
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJavi Muñoz02424
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianCarlos Fernández02310
Sevilla FCSevilla FCDodi Lukébakio02312
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaCyle Larin02323
RC CeltaRC CeltaJonathan Bamba02318
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaMarc Roca02322
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianUmar Sadiq02323
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAitor Ruibal02313
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridNahuel Molina02422
Real MadridReal MadridAurélien Tchouaméni02319
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridRodrigo Riquelme02621
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoSergio Camello02321
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPedri02414
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasAlberto Moleiro02515
Girona FCGirona FCEric García02219
Getafe CFGetafe CFLatasa02222
Sevilla FCSevilla FCÉrik Lamela0229
Sevilla FCSevilla FCRafa Mir02215
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJorge Cuenca02220
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFSanti Comesaña02218
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaVítor Roque0226
Girona FCGirona FCDavid López02215
Girona FCGirona FCValery02221
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAkieme02219
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaÉdgar González02221
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoBebé02214
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaJonathan Viera02210
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasPejiño02213
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaRaíllo02215
Sevilla FCSevilla FCKike Salas02211
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoUnai Gómez02216
RC CeltaRC CeltaWilliot Swedberg0229
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaMoi Gómez02218
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaIker Muñoz02216
Valencia CFValencia CFRoman Yaremchuk02217
Cádiz CFCádiz CFAlcaraz02223
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAssane Diao02216
CD AlavésCD AlavésDuarte02221
128Real MadridReal MadridToni Kroos01824
Real MadridReal MadridLuka Modrić01520
Girona FCGirona FCDaley Blind01323
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoDe Marcos01618
Sevilla FCSevilla FCSuso01520
Granada CFGranada CFIgnasi Miquel01224
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoRuiz de Galarreta01219
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAlberto Moreno01220
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRaúl de Tomás01418
Real MadridReal MadridLucas Vázquez01519
Valencia CFValencia CFGayà01319
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoUnai López01222
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGonçalo Guedes0136
Valencia CFValencia CFSergi Canós01216
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoVillalibre01212
Getafe CFGetafe CFCarles Aleñá01220
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFPedraza01314
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaJosé Arnáiz01217
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaEzequiel Ávila01419
Real MadridReal MadridFederico Valverde01525
RC CeltaRC CeltaLuca de la Torre01423
Granada CFGranada CFGonzalo Villar01422
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJules Koundé01323
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaCatena01219
RC CeltaRC CeltaÓscar Mingueza01325
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFJuan Foyth01212
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasSory Kaba01214
Sevilla FCSevilla FCAdrià Pedrosa01523
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAreso01324
Girona FCGirona FCMiguel Gutiérrez01524
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFÁlex Baena01923
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRandy Nteka01211
Valencia CFValencia CFFran Pérez01425
Girona FCGirona FCYan Couto01723
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAimar Oroz01225
Granada CFGranada CFFacundo Pellistri0123
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaSamú01224
Getafe CFGetafe CFJosé Ángel01218
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGavi01212
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFIlias Akhomach01322
CA OsasunaCA OsasunaPablo Ibáñez01221
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRonald Araújo01119
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFrenkie de Jong01118
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaAbde Ezzalzouli01119
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMarc Guiu0112
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFermín López01118
Getafe CFGetafe CFGastón Álvarez01123
Getafe CFGetafe CFStefan Mitrovič01111
Sevilla FCSevilla FCNemanja Gudelj01116
Sevilla FCSevilla FCDjibril Sow01121
Valencia CFValencia CFMouctar Diakhaby01113
Valencia CFValencia CFJesús Vázquez01113
Valencia CFValencia CFHugo Guillamón01118
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAïssa Mandi01110
Granada CFGranada CFBruno Méndez0115
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaGermán Pezzella01124
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaGuido Rodríguez01114
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianRobin Le Normand01121
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaPablo Fornals0113
RC CeltaRC CeltaTadeo Allende0113
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaMarc Pubill01111
UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaKaiky0118
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoÓscar01123
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoAbdul Mumin01111
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRadamel Falcao01114
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoPathé Ciss01119
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasÁlex Suárez01121
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasSaúl Coco01119
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasCristian Herrera0117
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasBenito01110
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJulián Araujo01118
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaJavier Llabrés01113
UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasJuanma0113
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAitor Paredes01124
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAxel Witsel01124
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaSergi Altimira01111
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoMuniain01114
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoJorge De Frutos01123
Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoKike Pérez01119
Real MadridReal MadridAntonio Rüdiger01121
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoDani García01110
Granada CFGranada CFMiguel Rubio01110
CD AlavésCD AlavésFacundo Tenaglia01114
RC CeltaRC CeltaUnai Núñez01125
Sevilla FCSevilla FCSergio Ramos01115
RC CeltaRC CeltaCarl Starfelt01118
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridReinildo0115
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaNacho Vidal01110
RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMatija Nastasić01119
Cádiz CFCádiz CFLuis Hernández0119
Cádiz CFCádiz CFFede0114
Getafe CFGetafe CFÓscar01112
Cádiz CFCádiz CFLucas Pires01119
CD AlavésCD AlavésAleksandar Sedlar01111
CD AlavésCD AlavésGuevara01125
CD AlavésCD AlavésAbde Rebbach01118