Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tim SkarkeSturm20600,3
2Tobias KempeMittelfeld17330,18
Marvin MehlemMittelfeld17300,18
4Julian JustvanMittelfeld5200,4
5Matthias BaderAbwehr19100,05
Mathias HonsakSturm13100,08
Christoph KlarerAbwehr20100,05
Matej MaglicaAbwehr19100,05
Fabian NürnbergerMittelfeld17100,06
Luca PfeifferSturm21100,05
Aaron SeydelSturm8100,13
Oscar VilhelmssonSturm15100,07

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Darmstadt 1898
Spitzname
Die Lilien
Stadt
Darmstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.05.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Judo, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Kapazität
17.400