Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr207467081691,42
2Moritz JenzAbwehr2293890102891,25
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr281220168138887,90
4Cédric ZesigerAbwehr23907125103287,89
5Aster VranckxMittelfeld244876855587,75
6Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld301290213150385,83
7RogérioAbwehr133586041885,65
8Joakim MæhleAbwehr301046200124683,95
9Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2555811267083,28
10Kevin ParedesMittelfeld284079350081,40
11Ridle BakuAbwehr3367616884480,09
12Lovro MajerMittelfeld3275618994580,00
13Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2555716872576,83
14Kevin BehrensSturm131153615176,16
15Vaclav ČernýSturm222417831975,55
16Pavao PervanTorwart91916825973,75
17Jonas WindSturm3446616963573,39
18Tiago TomásSturm261716323473,08
19Patrick WimmerSturm141255217770,62
20Koen CasteelsTorwart2558524883370,23

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
28.917