Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Daniel HeberAbwehr3390,612990
2Dominik ReimannTorwart3478,532670
3Barış AtikSturm33662178
4Silas GnakaAbwehr3260,131924
5Herbert BockhornAbwehr2861,711728
6Daniel ElfadliMittelfeld2763,331710
7Léon Bell BellAbwehr2956,141628
8Amara CondéMittelfeld2947,171368
9Tobias MüllerAbwehr1580,071201
10Mo El HankouriSturm1863,171137
11Cristiano PicciniAbwehr1372,38941
12Andi HotiAbwehr1937,68716
13Tatsuya ItoSturm3121,19657
14Connor KrempickiMittelfeld2130,86648
15Jean HugonetAbwehr1445,14632
16Jason CekaSturm2225,05551
17Luca SchulerSturm2818,5518
18Jamie LawrenceAbwehr1141,73459
19Xavier AmaechiSturm1625,94415
20Alexander NollenbergerSturm2115,43324
21Luc CastaignosSturm1910,47199
Bryan TeixeiraSturm922,11199
23Ahmet ArslanSturm920,78187
24Emir KuhinjaSturm339
25Eldin DžogovićAbwehr177

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250