Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Daniel HeberAbwehr3334319754063,52
2Cristiano PicciniAbwehr131167118762,03
3Andi HotiAbwehr191036616960,95
4Daniel ElfadliMittelfeld2731023154157,30
5Herbert BockhornAbwehr2829626756352,58
6Tobias MüllerAbwehr151069620252,48
7Silas GnakaAbwehr3222420843251,85
8Jean HugonetAbwehr1413612726351,71
9Léon Bell BellAbwehr2926125251350,88
10Mo El HankouriSturm1812612525150,20
11Tatsuya ItoSturm3111312123448,29
12Amara CondéMittelfeld2918420138547,79
13Barış AtikSturm3327431959346,21
14Luca SchulerSturm2816118834946,13
15Alexander NollenbergerSturm21496811741,88
16Connor KrempickiMittelfeld219914324240,91
17Xavier AmaechiSturm16598614540,69
18Jason CekaSturm228413722138,01
19Luc CastaignosSturm195111616730,54

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250