Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Marcel FrankeAbwehr20111177118893,52
2Marcel BeifusAbwehr112342425890,70
3Robin BormuthAbwehr207059580088,13
4Lars StindlMittelfeld165669866485,24
5Dženis BurnićMittelfeld193306039084,62
6Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld1859111370483,95
7Leon JensenMittelfeld184399052982,99
8Paul NebelSturm2261712974682,71
9David HeroldAbwehr161984324182,16
10Sebastian JungAbwehr2173616089682,14
11Budu ZivzivadzeSturm211183215078,67
12Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld2058517475977,08
13Philip HeiseAbwehr1859918278176,70
14Patrick DrewesTorwart2251321072370,95
15Igor MatanovićSturm201857726270,61
16Fabian SchleusenerSturm221188019859,60

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
34.302