Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Anthony JungAbwehr2163,621336
2Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1960,531150
3Jens StageMittelfeld2248,681071
4Romano SchmidMittelfeld2247,181038
5Marco FriedlAbwehr1857,221030
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1364,92844
7Marvin DuckschSturm2136,9775
8Olivier DemanMittelfeld1838,56694
9Niklas StarkAbwehr1351,38668
10Michael ZettererTorwart1544,33665
11Senne LynenMittelfeld2127567
12Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1731,82541
13Rafael BorréSturm1921,89416
14Amos PieperAbwehr661,5369
15Felix AguAbwehr1230,25363
16Christian GroßMittelfeld1129319
17Justin NjinmahSturm2015,05301
18Nick WoltemadeSturm1815,61281
19Jiří PavlenkaTorwart738,14267
20Julián MalatiniAbwehr430,75123
21Dawid KownackiSturm128,92107
22Niclas FüllkrugSturm24692
23Naby KeïtaMittelfeld31854
24Nicolai RappMittelfeld226,553
25Leon OpitzSturm27,515
26Skelly AlveroMittelfeld2714
27Oliver BurkeSturm11212
28Ilia GruevMittelfeld144

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Spitzname
Die Grün-Weißen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100