Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Niklas StarkAbwehr131106017064,71
2Amos PieperAbwehr6754612161,98
3Anthony JungAbwehr211309322358,30
4Marco FriedlAbwehr1814010324357,61
5Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr13735813155,73
6Jens StageMittelfeld2221218339553,67
7Olivier DemanMittelfeld1811910922852,19
8Felix AguAbwehr12656713249,24
9Christian GroßMittelfeld11495310248,04
10Nick WoltemadeSturm189310219547,69
11Senne LynenMittelfeld219811020847,12
12Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1916418635046,86
13Romano SchmidMittelfeld2218322841144,53
14Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld179512722242,79
15Justin NjinmahSturm20729917142,11
16Marvin DuckschSturm217511018540,54
17Rafael BorréSturm199515925437,40

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Spitzname
Die Grün-Weißen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100