Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Marvin DuckschSturm2190,2142
2Jens StageMittelfeld2220,0631
3Justin NjinmahSturm2050,1926
4Romano SchmidMittelfeld2220,0824
5Rafael BorréSturm1940,1723
6Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1920,1021
7Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1710,0617
8Dawid KownackiSturm1200,0011
Olivier DemanMittelfeld1810,0911
10Nick WoltemadeSturm1800,007
11Senne LynenMittelfeld2100,006
12Niclas FüllkrugSturm200,005
Marco FriedlAbwehr1800,005
14Niklas StarkAbwehr1320,673
15Naby KeïtaMittelfeld300,002
Amos PieperAbwehr600,002
Felix AguAbwehr1200,002
18Christian GroßMittelfeld1100,001
Michael ZettererTorwart1500,001
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1311,001
Julián MalatiniAbwehr411,001

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Spitzname
Die Grün-Weißen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100