Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Colin Kleine-BekelAbwehr2483,672008
2Patrick ErrasMittelfeld2478,581886
3Lewis HoltbyMittelfeld3159,131833
4Tom RotheAbwehr3354,881811
5Philipp SanderMittelfeld2567,961699
6Timo BeckerAbwehr2852,641474
7Timon WeinerTorwart3047,631429
8Marko IvezićMittelfeld2945,281313
9Marvin SchulzMittelfeld2736,7991
10Finn PorathMittelfeld2736,59988
11Marco KomendaAbwehr2145,95965
12Shuto MachinoSturm3129,9927
13Nicolai RembergMittelfeld3228,63916
14Steven SkrzybskiSturm2630,62796
15Carl JohanssonAbwehr1250,17602
16Benedikt PichlerSturm2221,59475
17Alexander BernhardssonSturm1327,69360
18Jann-Fiete ArpSturm1720,29345
19Jonas SternerMittelfeld1619,75316
20Joshua MeesSturm1313,77179
21Ba-Muaka SimakalaSturm1115,91175
22Lasse RosenboomAbwehr1115,55171
23Thomas DähneTorwart346138
24Hólmbert FriðjónssonSturm147,5105
25Marcel EngelhardtTorwart15555
26Mikkel KirkeskovAbwehr6742
27Niklas NiehoffSturm48,2533
28Aurel WagbeMittelfeld155

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel Herren
vollst. Name
Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900
Spitzname
Störche
Stadt
Kiel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
07.10.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tennis, Cheerleading
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Kapazität
15.034