Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Colin Kleine-BekelAbwehr2273,051607
2Tom RotheAbwehr2253,231171
3Lewis HoltbyMittelfeld2150,191054
4Philipp SanderMittelfeld1566,6999
5Patrick ErrasMittelfeld1464,5903
6Timo BeckerAbwehr1947,26898
7Timon WeinerTorwart2042,15843
8Marko IvezićMittelfeld2037,2744
9Marco KomendaAbwehr1644,88718
10Marvin SchulzMittelfeld1740,29685
11Finn PorathMittelfeld2132,05673
12Steven SkrzybskiSturm2028,3566
13Shuto MachinoSturm2025,9518
14Nicolai RembergMittelfeld2121,81458
15Benedikt PichlerSturm1523,47352
16Jonas SternerMittelfeld1420,64289
17Jann-Fiete ArpSturm1022,8228
18Carl JohanssonAbwehr446,5186
19Ba-Muaka SimakalaSturm1115,09166
20Thomas DähneTorwart344132
21Joshua MeesSturm913,11118
22Hólmbert FriðjónssonSturm128,1798
23Lasse RosenboomAbwehr54,824
Alexander BernhardssonSturm12424
25Niklas NiehoffSturm236
26Aurel WagbeMittelfeld155
27Mikkel KirkeskovAbwehr144

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel Herren
vollst. Name
Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900
Spitzname
Störche
Stadt
Kiel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
07.10.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tennis, Cheerleading
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Kapazität
15.034